▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
46m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 1st League |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | |||
BFB247
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 390 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – Sesvete Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
BFB247
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
X |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 563 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
BFB247
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms Sweden - 2nd Div. Vastra Gotaland |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Vastra Gotaland |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
AaB – Vendsyssel FF Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Aalborg BK – Vendsyssel Danimarka 1.Lig, Yükselme Grubu |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
AaB (Corners) – Vendsyssel FF (Corners) Denmark - Division 1 Corners |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
BFB247
Tennis |
01/06 19:00 |
Nishesh Basavareddy (Games) – Yuta Shimizu (Games) ATP Challenger Little Rock - SF |
Over 12 2nd participant |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Tennis |
01/06 18:20 |
Nishesh Basavareddy – Yuta Shimizu United States - ATP Challenger Little Rock 2024 |
Under 12.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
Blaze
Tennis |
01/06 18:20 |
Basavareddy, Nishesh – Shimizu, Yuta ATP Challenger - ATP Challenger Little Rock, USA Men Singles |
Under 11.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
+ 1193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
BFB247
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari NN Russia - Premier League |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FK Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Russia Premier League |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia 1 Play Out |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1510 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
BFB247
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Concordia Elblag – KS Warta Sieradz Poland - 3rd Liga Group 1 |
AH1(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Concordia Elblag – Warta Sieradz Europe - Poland - III liga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Concordia Elblag – Warta Sieradz Polen - 3. Liga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NordicBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – FA Göppingen Germany - German 1.Bundesliga |
Over 29 1st period |
|
● | ||
BFB247
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – Frisch Auf Goppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 29.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
BFB247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita (Corners) – Tokushima Vortis (Corners) Japan - J2 League Corners |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
|||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis Japan - Japan J-League Division 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 338 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Serie A |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians (Corners) – Botafogo FR RJ (Corners) Brazil - Serie A Corners |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – CF Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
X - corners |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes (Corners) – Elche (Corners) Spain - Segunda Division Corners |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2181 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – Juventude Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BFB247
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense (Corners) – Juventude (Corners) Brazil - Serie A Corners |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – EC Juventude Brésil, Série A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
UniBet
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea (W) – Turkey (W) Nations League (W) |
Over 3.5 |
|
|||
BFB247
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea – Turkey Nations League - Women |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23h |
BFB247
Basketball |
07/06 01:40 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
|||
Pin-up
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics USA - NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Betika (KE)
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 8 |
|
○ | ||
BFB247
Hockey |
01/06 07:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - IHL |
Under 8.5 |
|
● | |||
MelBet
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice [71557] Australia. AIHL |
Under 7.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 631 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
49m |
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Green Gully AUSTRALIA VICTORIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
Under 4 |
|
|||
BFB247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Green Gully Australia - NPL Victoria |
Total =4 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Green Gully Cavaliers Australia - NPL, Victoria |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 176 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
CA River Plate – Tigre Argentina - Primera Division |
AH1(−3) - corners |
|
● | ||
BFB247
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – CA Tigre Argentina - Liga Pro |
AH2(+3.5) - corners |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – Club Atletico Tigre Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 423 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
BFB247
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−2) |
|
○ | ||
10Bet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
○ | |||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 388 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Parasino
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor Grand Slam - Roland Garros Men's 2024 |
AH1(−2) |
|
● | ||
BFB247
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev (Games) – Tallon Griekspoor (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
○ | |||
1Bet
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - ATP - Roland Garros |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 1273 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein Friendly matches |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
22Bet
Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein [28877] Friendlies. National Teams |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein International - Friendlies stq pr cu |
AH1(−3.25) |
|
○ | |||
+ 504 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Paddy Power
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel German Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
BFB247
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1579 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Sportmarket
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) – Amazonas BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série B |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) – Amazonas BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série B |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
BFB247
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operario Ferroviario – Amazonas Brazil - Serie B |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 436 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
23m |
FavBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Division 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
BFB247
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div. Norra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 1044 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with BFB247 or valuebets with BFB247.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.