▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark Division 2 |
Over 1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 2nd Division |
Under 1.25 1st period |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
No goals 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1546 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
59m |
BaltBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Леганес – Эльче Испания. Ла Лига 2 |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
||||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche LaLiga 2 |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 2388 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Betano (PT)
Football |
02/06 23:00 |
Millonarios FC – Club Atletico Junior Colômbia - Categoría Primera A |
Total ≥4 1st team |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 23:00 |
Millonarios – Junior FC Primera A, Apertura |
Under 3.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
Zenit
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia. First League |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje 2. HNL |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | |||
William Hill
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatian 1.NL |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1099 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Bovada
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Österåkers FK Division 2 |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | |||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – Österåker United FK Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand |
1 |
|
||||
+ 4334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$36.60 1.78 |
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
Bovada
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – São Paulo Brasileirão Série A |
AH2(0) |
|
||||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bovada
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Division 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1 |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2 |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2461 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – St. Louis City SC MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 955 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Bovada
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Rochedale Rovers U23 – Queensland Lions U23 Australia NPL Queensland U23 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Рочдейл Роверс(23) – Лайонс ФК(23) Австралия. NPL Квинсленд до 23 лет |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Rochedale Rovers FC U23 – Queensland Lions FC U23 Australia - U23 NPL Queensland |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 591 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
Bovada
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Division 2 |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Suecia - 2nd Div, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 Norra Götaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3407 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale – Stirling Macedonia NPL Western Australia |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
||||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale – Stirling Macedonia Fc Australia - QUEENSLAND NPL |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
58m |
Bovada
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div. Sodra Gotaland |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3756 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Int. Friendly Games |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bovada
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International Friendlies |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$197.08 1.67 |
● | |||
+ 155 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan - J1 League |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan - J1 League |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
||||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka J1 League |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles Fc – Fc Dallas USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas MLS |
AH2(+2) |
|
||||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 213 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(−0.25) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Liga Profesional de Fútbol |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
1 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 468 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Italy Serie C Play-Offs |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Serie C, Promotion Playoffs |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
SynotTip (LV)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Benevento – Carrarese Calcio Italy - Serie C, Promotion Playoffs |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 738 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
Bovada
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears AHL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 857 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Sd Huesca – Levante Ud Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Huesca – Levante LaLiga 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
02/06 15:15 |
Huesca – Levante Spagna - Segunda División |
1 |
€16.82 |
||||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Crystalbet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CD Huarte – CD Ardoi FE Spain - Spain, Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
Total ≥7 |
|
|||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Club Deportivo Huarte – CD Ardoi Football / Spain Amateur / Tercera Federacion, Group 15 |
Total =6 |
|
||||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Huarte – CD Ardoi Tercera Division RFEF |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
$9.00 |
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 141 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
26m |
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Garbarnia Krakow Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Garbarnia Krakow III Liga, Group 4 |
X |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Garbarnia Krakow Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved IF – FC Helsingor Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bet-Bra
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved – FC Helsingor Denmark - Danish 1st Division |
AH2(−1.5) |
$1.44 |
||||
Bovada
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved BK – FC Helsingør First Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 136 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
Bovada
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
IF Gnistan – FC Lahti Veikkausliiga |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
|||
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Гнистан – Лахти Финляндия - Финляндия. Вейккауслига |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Gnistan – FC Lahti Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife Cd – Real Valladolid Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Bovada
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife CD – Real Valladolid LaLiga 2 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Tenerife – Real Valladolid Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
||||
+ 145 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Bovada or valuebets with Bovada.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.