▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
FavBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Under 4 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Sportbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes – Godoy Cruz Arjantin Superliga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
20/06 20:00 |
Espanha – Itália Euro 2024 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Toto
Football |
20/06 20:00 |
Spanje – Italie Europees - European Championship |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
20/06 20:00 |
Spain – Italy Euro 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungria – Suíça Euro 2024 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Europe - Euro Championship |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Euro 2024 |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – LA Galaxy Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Los Angeles Galaxy Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
CHI Fire – LA Galaxy USA - MLS |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Metz – St Etienne França - Ligue 1 Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Olybet (ES)
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Metz – Saint-Étienne Francia - Ligue 1 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Metz – Saint Etienne France - Ligue 1 Playoffs |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
TonyBet
Tennis |
01/06 13:45 |
Kovalik, Jozef – Rune, Holger ATP - French Open Men Singles |
Over 20 2nd participant |
|
|||
FavBet
Tennis |
01/06 15:30 |
Jozef Kovalik – Holger Rune Roland Garros - Mens Singles |
Under 20.5 2nd participant |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Jozef Kovalik – Holger Rune French Open (M) |
Under 19.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Polônia – Holanda Euro 2024 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Football |
16/06 15:00 |
Poland – Netherlands Euro 2024 |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Polonia – Países Bajos Europa - Eurocopa |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Maceio Brazil - Serie B |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Naijabet new
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International Match |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Draftkings
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International Friendlies (M) |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
R$33,403.05 1.37 |
● | |||
+ 210 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba – Internacional Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba E. Clube MT – SC Internacional Brazil - Brasilero Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba MT – Internacional RS Brazil - Serie A |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
FavBet
Tennis |
01/06 15:30 |
Francisco Cerundolo – Tommy Paul Roland Garros - Mens Singles |
Under 20 2nd participant |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Tennis |
01/06 14:15 |
Francisco Cerundolo – Tommy Paul France - French Open Men |
Over 19.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
Draftkings
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Francisco Cerundolo – Tommy Paul French Open (M) |
Over 20.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Kobe Japanese J League |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - J-League 1 |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Parasino
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor Grand Slam - Roland Garros Men's 2024 |
AH1(−2) |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Tennis |
01/06 15:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor French Open (M) |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
○ | |||
1Bet
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - ATP - Roland Garros |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 294 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Paddy Power
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC US MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
● | ||
DomusBet (IT)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin Usa - MLS |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 269 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico GO Brazil. Serie A |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria Salvador – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Draftkings
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel SP Tel Aviv Israel - Super League |
AH1(+25) OT |
|
● | ||
Leon
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa BC Israel - Super League |
AH1(−24.5) OT |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa BC Israel Super League |
1(≥26) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada Copa America |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada Copa America |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Bahigo
Football |
21/06 01:00 |
Argentina – Canada Football - Copa America - Group A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
58m |
Suprabets
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Ecuador - Serie A |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
|||
Nike (SK)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfin Ecuador |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin Manta Ecuador - Primera A |
1X |
|
||||
+ 135 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Draftkings
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona SC Ecuador - Primera A |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushua Runa SC – Barcelona Guayaquil Equador - LigaPro Primeira A |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc – Barcelona Ecuador stq pr cu |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 93 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14m |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife Cd – Real Valladolid Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Tenerife – Real Valladolid Spanish LaLiga 2 |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife – Valladolid Spain - La Liga 2 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 138 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Cobresal – Union La Calera Chile - Primera League |
AH1(−0.5) - corners 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Cobresal – Union La Calera Chile - Chile Primera Division |
X - corners 1st period |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Cobresal – Union La Calera Chile - Chile Primera Division |
2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
22Bet
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville – New England Revolution [71438] USA. MLS |
AH1(−2.25) - corners |
|
○ | ||
BetKing
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – New England Revolution USA - Major League Soccer |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – NE Revolution USA - MLS |
AH2(+1.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 131 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
Parasino
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Germany – Ukraine International - Friendlies National Teams |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Germania – Ucraina Fifa - Amichevoli Nazionali |
X - corners |
|
○ | |||
Draftkings
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Germany – Ukraine International Friendlies (M) |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
DaznBet (UK)
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Haandbold – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Handboldligaen |
1 |
|
|||
Betwgb
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2(0-5.5) |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Handbold – Fredericia HK Denmark - Handboldligaen (ADJ98280) |
2(≥6) |
|
||||
+ 72 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Draftkings or valuebets with Draftkings.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.