▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
GoldenPark
Tennis |
01/06 13:00 |
Tomas Machac – Daniil Medvedev ATP - Open de Francia |
Over 9.5 2nd set |
|
|||
Stoiximan
Tennis |
01/06 12:45 |
Tomas Machac – Daniil Medvedev Roland Garros - Roland Garros |
Under 9.5 2nd set |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Veikkaus
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay - Primera Div |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asunción Paraguay - Primera Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – LA Galaxy Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Los Angeles Galaxy Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
PointsBet (AU)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – LA Galaxy United States of America - MLS |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 234 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guaraní Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Club Guarani Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FC Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Estonian Premier League |
2 |
$5.36 |
○ | |||
+ 4241 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
BaltBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Аль Халидж Хор Факкан – Аль Иттихад Калба ОАЭ. Чемпионат |
AH2(+2) |
|
|||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan – Ittihad Kalba Emiratos Árabes Unidos - UAE League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
1xBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba [62237] UAE. Pro League |
1(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Kobe Japanese J League |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Vissel Kobe Japón - J.Liga |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Vulkan Bet
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice AU - Australia. AIHL |
Under 8 |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL League |
Over 7.5 OT+SO |
|
○ | |||
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL |
Over 8.25 |
|
○ | |||
+ 664 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22m |
Winmasters
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Radnik Sesvete Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Radnik Sesvete Croacia - 1.NL |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Croatia First Division |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 291 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City US - USA Major League Soccer |
AH2(+1.25) - corners |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Sporting Kansas City Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1 - corners |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – Kansas City US MLS |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 247 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
41m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. HNL |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL 23/24 - YYUZJR |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croacia - 1.NL |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 2127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield – Club Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Vélez Sarsfield – Atlético Tucumán Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield BA – Atlético Tucumán Argentine Primera Division |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 269 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Banni Yas – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas SC – Ajman Club Emiratos Árabes Unidos - UAE League |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Банияс – Айман ОАЭ - Премьер Лига |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 189 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
Sportmarket
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shōnan Bellmare – Gamba Ōsaka JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japón - J.Liga |
X |
|
||||
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka JAPAN J1 LEAGUE |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
TempoBet
Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay En France – Frontignan Thau Handball France - LNH Proligue, Promotion Playoffs |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
DomusBet (IT)
Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay En France – Frontignan Thau Handball Francia - LNH Proligue |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
GoldenPark
Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – Frontignan Francia - LNH Proligue |
1 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco / Botola |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Husa Hassania Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Marruecos - Botola |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Хассани Агадир – КАЮ Беррешид Марокко - Марокко. Ботола Про |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 636 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 247 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami Cf – Saint Louis City Sc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH2(+1.75) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC United States of America - US Major League Soccer |
AH1(−2) |
|
||||
+ 506 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
32m |
Fulltbet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
KA Akureyri – IA Akranes Iceland - Icelandic Urvalsdeild |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$123.81 2.71 |
|||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
KA Akureyri – ÍA Akranes Islandia - Urvalsdeild |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Akureyri – Akranes Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
STS
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
Tataouine – Soliman Tunezja - 1 liga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
US Tataouine – AS Solimane Tunisia - 1st League |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
||||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
US Tataouine – Slimane Túnez - Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Pacific FC – Cavalry FC Canada - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Pacific FC – Cavalry FC Canada - Canadian Premier League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Pacific FC – Cavalry FC Canada - Premier League |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet7
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 256 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Equador - LigaPro Serie A |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfín Ecuador - Primera A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Кумбая – Дельфин Эквадор - Эквадор. Лига PRO. Серия А |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 833 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.25) |
$4.60 |
|||
GoldenPark
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | |||
+ 122 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta B – Málaga España - Primera División RFEF |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
EuroBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Rc Celta Fortuna – Malaga Spagna - Spagna 3 |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with GoldenPark or valuebets with GoldenPark.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.