▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2m |
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
FC Cumbaya – Delfin SC Ecuador - Ecuador Primera A Division stq pr cu |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
Nike (SK)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfin Ecuador |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Кумбая – Дельфин Эквадор - Эквадор. Лига PRO. Серия А |
1X |
|
||||
+ 184 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan (UAE) – Al Ittihad (UAE) United Arab Emirates - UAE Arabian Gulf League |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan Club – Ittihad Kalba FC Emiratos Árabes Unidos - Liga do Golfo Arábico |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - USA MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.25) |
$4.60 |
||||
+ 647 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betibet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Magic Win
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 5625 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Smarkets
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Huskies – Wellington Saints New Zealand NBL |
1(≥26) OT |
£3.00 |
|||
Magic Win
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints New Zealand (Aotearoa) - NBL New Zealand National League |
AH2(+25.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama Marinos Japan - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1.5 |
|
|||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Касима Антлерс – Йокогама Ф-Маринос Япония - Япония. J1 лига - YYUZJR |
Total 2-6 - No |
|
● | |||
BetFair
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J League |
Over 6.5 - lay |
£20.03 38.04 |
||||
+ 382 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 23:00 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Deportivo Pereira Colômbia - Primera A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetPawa (NG)
Football |
02/06 23:00 |
CA Bucaramanga – CS Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
02/06 23:00 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Colombia Categoria Primera A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 115 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Bet9ja
Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia International - Copa America 2024 |
X2 and Both to score 2nd period |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia South America - Copa America Matches |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Magic Win
Football |
28/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Bolivia International - Copa America |
2nd to keep a clean sheet 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Dandenong City SC – St Albans Saints Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
1 1st goal |
|
|||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Dandenong City Sc – St Albans Saints Australia - NPL, Victoria |
Goals: No |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Dandenong City – St.Albans Saints Australia 2 - Victoria League |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
21-2 1st corner |
|
|||
SynotTip (LV)
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club Avellaneda – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Liga Profesional |
No corners |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club de Avellaneda – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 1st corner |
|
● | |||
+ 327 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Magic Win
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets (W) – Norwood Flames (W) Australia. NBL1 Central. Women |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets (Wom) – Norwood Flames (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
WWin
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern SC – Sham Shui Po SA Hong Kong - FA Cup |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
|||
BetWay
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern Sports Club – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Cup |
Total 1-2 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Hong Kong FA Cup |
1st to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 237 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
PameStoixima
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
BetClic (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Iranian Pro League |
2(0:3) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Rafsanjan Iran - Iran Persian Gulf Pro League |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 1537 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Magic Win
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea – Turkey International - Nations League Women |
Under 43 1st set |
|
○ | ||
Tippmixpro
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea (W) – Turkey (W) World - FIVB Nations League Women 2024 |
Over 42.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
LsBet
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea Women – Turkiye Women World - FIVB Nations League Women |
Over 43.5 1st set |
|
||||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20m |
Betmaster
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – Swit Skolwin Poland. 3. Liga. Group 2 |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
LKS Vineta Wolin – Swit Skolwin Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 2073 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide Comets – Adelaide University FC Australia - South Australia Premier League Women |
AH2(+2.75) |
|
○ | ||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide Comets (W) – Adelaide University (W) Womens Football - Australia - National Premier League South |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide Comets (W) – Adelaide University SC (W) Australian Women's Matches |
1(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 93 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Magic Win
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea (South) - South Korea K-League 1 |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Holiganbet
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Republic of Korea - K-League 1 2024 |
X - corners |
|
||||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea Republic - K League 1 |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$36.60 1.78 |
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional RS – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
X2 |
|
||||
Betfred
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Magic Win
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Basketball – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1X 1st half |
|
● | ||
Misli (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Avstraliya - NBL1, Cənub |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 637 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga CF Espanha - Primera Division Rfef |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta Vigo B – Malaga Spain - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - 1st Division |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Magic Win
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Total =5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Kobe Japanese J League |
Total ≥6 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Magic Win
Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Riga FC – FS Metta/LU Latvia - Latvia Higher League |
12 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
EuroBet
Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Riga – Fk Metta / Lu Lettonia - Lettonia 1 |
Any team to win to nil |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
02/06 18:00 |
FC Riga – FS Metta / Lu Football / Latvia / Virsliga |
X |
|
||||
+ 1005 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Magic Win
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−2.25) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladéš – Austrália Medzinárodný - Kvalifikácia MS, AFC |
AH1(+2.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
BaltBet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Бангладеш – Австралия Мир. Чемпионат мира. 2026. Квалификация. Азия |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Magic Win
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer – Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
|||
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Fritz (USA) – Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) ATP - Roland Garros |
Over 9.5 2nd set |
|
|||
Magic Win
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis France - ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 9.5 2nd set |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Magic Win or valuebets with Magic Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.