▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
56m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 1st League |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 338 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United (Wom) – Sunshine Coast Wanderers (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Australia - NPL Queensland Women |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
BetCity
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United W – Sunshine Coast W Soccer. Australia. NPL. Premier League - Queensland. Women. |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1316 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – Sesvete Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
X |
|
||||
Betshop
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete CROATIA - Croatia Prva NL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Moss – Aalesund Noruega - 1.a Divisao |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Msport (GH)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Moss FK – Aalesund Norway - 1st Division |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Moss FK (Corners) – Aalesunds (Corners) Norway - 1st Division Corners |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers (Corners) – Yokohama F. Marinos (Corners) Japan - J League Corners |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
Veikkaus
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Japan - Japan - J-League 1 |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J League |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 379 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms Sweden - 2nd Div. Vastra Gotaland |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Suécia - 2ª Divisão - Vastra Gotaland |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
AaB – Vendsyssel FF Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Aalborg BK – Vendsyssel Danimarka 1.Lig, Yükselme Grubu |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
AaB (Corners) – Vendsyssel FF (Corners) Denmark - Division 1 Corners |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico GO Brazilian Serie A |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 78 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari NN Russia - Premier League |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FK Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Russia Premier League |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia 1 Play Out |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1564 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div. Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Sisal
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen SWE IV Divisione |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 508 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3. Division |
Over 4 |
|
● | ||
BetPawa (NG)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern FC – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 261 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NordicBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – FA Göppingen Germany - German 1.Bundesliga |
Over 29 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – Frisch Auf Goppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
Under 29.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19m |
Winbet (RO)
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 8 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Hockey |
01/06 07:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - IHL |
Under 8.5 |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL |
Under 7.5 |
|
||||
+ 529 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff (Games) – Elisabetta Cocciaretto (Games) WTA French Open - R16 |
AH1(−7) |
|
|||
William Hill
Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto Women's French Open |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Coco Gauff – Elisabetta Cocciaretto Roland Garros - Womens Singles |
AH2(+6.5) |
|
||||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – CF Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
X - corners |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes (Corners) – Elche (Corners) Spain - Segunda Division Corners |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2479 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – Juventude Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense (Corners) – Juventude (Corners) Brazil - Serie A Corners |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense – EC Juventude Brésil, Série A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
TonyBet
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin – Ruud, Casper ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH2(−7) |
|
● | ||
CoolBet
Tennis |
01/06 18:00 |
Etcheverry, T – Ruud, C France - French Open Men's Singles |
AH1(+7.5) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Games) – Casper Ruud (Games) ATP French Open - R3 |
AH1(+6.5) |
|
||||
+ 1008 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Sportium (CO)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
1 and Over 2.5 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – Saint Louis City USA - Major League Soccer |
X2 and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami (Corners) – St. Louis City SC (Corners) USA - Major League Soccer Corners |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 2038 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Australien - NPL Northern NSW |
1 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine Phoenix (Corners) – Adamstown Rosebud (Corners) Australia - NPL Northern NSW Corners |
X |
|
○ | |||
MerryBet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud Australia - Northern NSW NPL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 135 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24h |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
07/06 01:40 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
|||
Pin-up
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Boston Celtics USA - NBA |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
William Hill
Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
New York Rangers – Florida Panthers NHL |
AH1(+1) OT+SO |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers USA - NHL |
X(0:1) OT+SO |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Hockey |
02/06 01:10 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers NHL |
AH1(−1.5) OT+SO |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18m |
Pinnacle
Volleyball |
01/06 09:00 |
Dominican Republic (Points) – Japan (Points) Nations League - Women |
Under 43 1st set |
|
○ | ||
FavBet
Volleyball |
01/06 09:00 |
Dominican Republic – Japan World - FIVB Nations League. Women. Statistics. Blocks |
Over 42.5 1st set |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Volleyball |
01/06 09:00 |
Dominican Republic Women – Japan Women World - FIVB Nations League Women |
Over 43.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 220 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
CA River Plate – Tigre Argentina - Primera Division |
AH1(−3) - corners |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – CA Tigre Argentina - Liga Pro |
AH2(+3.5) - corners |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – Club Atletico Tigre Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 328 surebets for this event |