▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
BaltBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Леганес – Эльче Испания. Ла Лига 2 |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
TitanBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda |
Under 2.25 |
|
||||
Snai
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
LEGANES – ELCHE SPAGNA - Spagna 2 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 1445 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Betfirst (BE)
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
M. Arevalo / M. Pavic – M. Daniell / McDonald France - French Open Men Doubles |
2:0 |
|
○ | ||
Snai
Tennis |
01/06 12:35 |
AREVALO M / PAVIC M – DANIELL M / MCDONALD M SLAM - Roland Garros |
2:1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Tennis |
01/06 13:00 |
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic – Marcus Daniell/Mackenzie McDonald France - Grand Slam Paris - Men (Doubles) |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Smarkets
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg German Bundesliga |
1 / DNB - lay |
£44.00 4.20 |
● | ||
Snai
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
BALINGEN W. – HSV AMBURGO GERMANIA - Germania 1 |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga - Men |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens SC (Wom) – Boroondara Eagles FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Victoria - Women |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | ||
1Win
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens SC – Boroondara Eagles Australia - Women. NPL Victoria |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
Snai
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
BENTLEIGH GREENS SC – BOROONDARA EAGLES AUSTRALIA - Australia 2 Femminile |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
LEVADIA TALLINN – FC KURESSAARE ESTONIA - Estonia 1 |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia – Kuressaare [33012] Estonia. Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 123 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1m |
BetOnline
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Ittihad Tanger – Renaissance Zemamra Morocco - Morocco Botola Pro |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Ренессанс Эзмамра – Иттихад Танжер Марокко. Премьер-лига. |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Snai
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA – ITTIHAD TANGER MAROCCO - Marocco 1 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9m |
MelBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B.93 Copenhagen – Hillerod [34482] Denmark. 1st Division |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
Snai
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 COPENHAGEN – HILLEROED FODBOLD DANIMARCA - Danimarca 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Hiroshima – Iwata Japan - Japanese J League |
AH2(−1) |
$21.79 |
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - Japan - J-League |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Snai
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
HIROSHIMA – JUBILO IWATA GIAPPONE - Giappone 1 |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
Snai
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
MAITLAND MUSTANGS – MANLY WARRINGAH SEA EAGLES AUSTRALIA - Australia Nbl1 Femminile |
AH1(+16.5) OT |
|
● | ||
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1 (F) |
AH2(−16.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Snai
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
HERSHEY BEARS – CLEVELAND MONSTERS USA - America Ahl |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 300 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0m |
MelBet
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Clarence Zebras – South Hobart [52272] Australia. T-League |
Under 4.75 |
|
|||
Luckia
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Hobart Zebras – South Hobart Australia - Australia NPL Tasmania (ADJ98280) |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
Snai
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
CLARENCE ZEBRAS FC – SOUTH HOBART FC AUSTRALIA - Australia Npl Tasmania |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
+ 138 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
22h |
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong Utd Australia - Capital NPL 1 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
COOMA TIGERS – TUGGERANONG UTD AUSTRALIA - Australia Npl Capital Football |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong United Australian NPL - ACT |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
22m |
1Win
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - Third League |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Wolin – S.Skolwin 4.Poland-gr.II |
2 |
|
● | |||
Snai
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
VINETA WOLIN – OKS SWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN POLONIA - Polonia 4 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club – Deportivo Riestra Argentinian Primera Division |
AH2(−1) |
£13.51 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club – Deportivo Riestra Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Snai
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
RACING CLUB – DEP. RIESTRA ARGENTINA - Argentina 1 |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
6h |
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Altona Magic SC U23 – Oakleigh Cannons U23 Australia - U23 NPL Victoria |
12 |
|
|||
Snai
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
ALTONA MAGIC SC U21 – OAKLEIGH CA AUSTRALIA - Australia Npl Victoria |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – New Inglaterra Revolution Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
NASHVILLE – NEW ENGLAND USA - Usa Mls |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bahigo
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – New England Revolution Football - USA - Major League Soccer |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Olympic (W) – Lions FC (W) Australia - NPL Queensland Women 2024 - YYUZJR |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
Snai
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
OLYMPIC FC BRISBANE – LIONS AUSTRALIA - Australia Npl Queensland Fem. |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Olympic Women – Queensland Lions Women NPL Queensland Women |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2h |
Tipsport (CZ)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Melsungen – Kiel Německá liga, Házená - muži TEAMS |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Snai
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MELSUNGEN – THW KIEL GERMANIA - Germania 1 |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
PORTLAND – HOUSTON USA - Usa Mls |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Портланд Тимберс – Хьюстон Динамо США - США. MLS |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
PLATENSE – BOCA JUNIORS ARGENTINA - Argentina 1 |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense [ARG] – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
6h |
Snai
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
AL BATAEH (UAE) – EMIRATES CLUB KH EMIRATI ARABI - Emirati Arabi 1 |
X / HNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Al Bataeh (EAU) – Emirates Club Emiratos Árabes Unidos - Liga do Golfo Arábico |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
AL Bataeh – Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah United Arab Emirates - Pro League - YYUZJR |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 64 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3h |
BetWay
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IF Algarna – Team TG Umea Sweden - Division 2 |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
ALGARNA HARNOSAND IF – TEAM TG FF SVEZIA - Svezia 4 |
1 |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Algarna-Harnosand IF – TEAM TG FF Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
0.92%
5h |
Betibet
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa SC – Barcelona Guayaquil Ecuador - Serie A |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Snai
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
MUSHUC – BARCELONA SC ECUADOR - Ecuador 1 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc – Barcelona Ecuador |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3h |
Snai
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
MOUTET C – SINNER J SLAM - Roland Garros |
3:0 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Corentin Moutet (FRA) – Jannik Sinner (ITA) ATP - ATP - Roland Garros |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
8h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Capalaba Bulldogs Queensland Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Snai
Football |
01/06 09:00 |
BRIS STRIKE – CAPALABA BULLDOGS AUSTRALIA - Australia Queensland 2 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers FC – Capalaba FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 159 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Snai or valuebets with Snai.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.