▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Parasino
Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers United States - NHL |
Over 5 OT |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers NHL |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
CloudBet
Hockey |
02/06 01:10 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers USA - NHL |
Under 4.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Ubet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Хамм-Вестфален – Люббекке Германия - Германия. 2-я бундеслига. Основное время |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
ASV Hamm Westfalen – Lubbecke 2 Bundesliga - Germany |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
MyStake
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen – TUS N-Lubbecke Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 240 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 19:30 |
Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors – Club Atletico Guemes Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional stq pr cu |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
01/06 19:30 |
Chacarita Juniors – CA Guemes Primera Nacional - Argentina |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Topsport (LT)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta Bergamo – Fiorentina Serie A - Italy |
2 to win to nil - No |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A stq pr cu |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
Over 0.5 |
€8.48 |
||||
+ 353 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Primera Nacional - Argentina |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$36.60 1.78 |
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo FC Serie A - Brazil |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
Betfred
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
35m |
Sportbet (IT)
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Haandbold – Ribe-esbjerg Danimarca - Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handball – Ribe Esbjerg Herre Handbold Ligaen - Denmark |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Leon
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe-Esbjerg HH – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Super League |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 195 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Ludwigshafen Friesenheim – Coburg 2000 2 Bundesliga - Germany |
1 |
|
|||
Betwgb
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Ludwigshafen – Coburg 2000 Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2(0-5.5) |
|
● | |||
VirginBet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen – HSC Coburg Germany - Germany 2nd Bundesliga |
2(≥6) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – CF Elche Spanien - Segunda Division |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche LaLiga 2 - Spain |
AH1(−0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1745 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Serie A - Brazil |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
BetClic (PT)
Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Atletico Paranaense – Criciuma Serie A - Brazil |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
BetClic (PT)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Atletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
26/06 01:00 |
Chile – Argentina International - Copa America |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
|||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina Copa America 2024 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
26/06 02:00 |
Chile – Argentina XZ - CONMEBOL Copa America |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Topsport (LT)
Tennis |
01/06 15:45 |
Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) – Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) Roland Garros - Men - France |
AH1(−7) |
|
○ | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Tennis |
01/06 17:33 |
Taylor Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis Grand Slam - Men. Roland Garros. Clay |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
○ | |||
Fulltbet
Tennis |
01/06 18:00 |
Fritz – Kokkinakis Men's Roland Garros 2024 |
AH1(−6.5) - lay |
R$2.49 1.99 |
● | |||
+ 584 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Pin-up
Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile America - Copa America - YYUZJR |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America 2024 |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 145 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
28m |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
KA Akureyri – IA Akranes Iceland - Icelandic Urvalsdeild |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$123.81 2.71 |
|||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
KA Akureyri – IA Akranes Besta deild karla - Iceland |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Akureyri – Akranes Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Bwin
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga - Men |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Balingen Weilstetten – Hamburg Bundesliga - Germany |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Балинген-Вайльштеттен – Гамбург Гандбол :: Чемпионат Германии. Мужчины |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 392 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Spain - ACB (ADJ98280) |
Over 38 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia CB – Unicaja Malaga Europe - Spain - ACB |
Under 38.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Liga Endesa - Spain |
Under 37.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
+ 124 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5d |
Netbet (RO)
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - UEFA European Championship |
Over 1 1st team |
|
|||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Euro 2024 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - Euro 2024 |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Zenit
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Germany. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB Stuttgart – Lemgo Bundesliga - Germany |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Bet9ja
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Hannover Burgdorf – Erlangen Bundesliga - Germany |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Marathon
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Hannover-Burgdorf – Erlangen Germany. Men. Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 610 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
YSB
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
Over 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Mađarska – Švicarska UEFA European Championship |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Topsport (LT)
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Euro 2024 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 201 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9h |
Topsport (LT)
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Euro 2024 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
MyStake
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania EURO 2024 - Euro Cup, Group E |
2 |
|
||||
+ 113 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11m |
SboBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters American Hockey League - Regular Time Only |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL, Playoffs |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Topsport (LT)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey – Cleveland AHL |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 2592 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
13h |
Bet-at-home
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg – 1. VfL Potsdam Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Topsport (LT)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Huttenberg – VFL Potsdam 2 Bundesliga - Germany |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Huttenberg – VfL Potsdam Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 965 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
11h |
Fortuna (RO)
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry T.M. – Ruud C. M-Roland Garros, singles |
Odd |
|
● | ||
Topsport (LT)
Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) – Ruud Casper (NOR) Roland Garros - Men - France |
Even |
|
||||
+ 245 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Topsport (LT) or valuebets with Topsport (LT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.