▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
3.47
/ 23.6%
-18.28% / 63.4% |
PameStoixima Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
10Bet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5.65
/ 16.2%
-13.08% / 73.8% |
888sport Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens – Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider France - French Open - Women'S Doubles |
Over 18.5 | ||||
10Bet Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Hsieh S W / Mertens E – Navarro E / Shnaider D WTA - French Open Women Doubles |
Under 20.5 | |||||
0.95%
44.03
/ 5.63%
-0.62% / 27.3% |
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Clubs-04 – KPV Kokkola Finland - Championship of Finland. Ykkönen - YYUZJR |
1 | ||||
10Bet Football |
02/06 16:30 |
HJK Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finland - Ykkonen |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.36
/ 43.8%
-29.79% / 40.4% |
BetWay Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs If Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
10Bet Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3.25 | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3.03
/ 26.0%
-19.89% / 60.2% |
10Bet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Wolin – S.Skolwin 4.Poland-gr.II |
2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.25
/ 45.8%
-30.77% / 38.5% |
MaxLine Handball |
01/06 12:00 |
Васлуй – Фэгэраш Румыния. Национальная лига. Мужчины. Переходный турнир. Фэгэраш. |
12 | ||||
10Bet Handball |
01/06 12:00 |
HC Vaslui – CSM Fagaras Romania - Liga Nationala |
Even | |||||
0.91%
7.52
/ 12.8%
-10.50% / 79.0% |
SportsBet (BR) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1, Women |
11-2 OT | ||||
10Bet Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
AH2(+4) OT | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
4.42
/ 19.5%
-15.58% / 68.8% |
10Bet Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Tennisi Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Балинген-Вайльштеттен – Гамбург Гандбол :: Чемпионат Германии. Мужчины |
X2 | |||||
0.89%
2.8
/ 27.4%
-20.83% / 58.3% |
10Bet Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
AH1(+6) 1st half | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates Women – North Gold Coast Seahawks Women Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 / DNB 1st half | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.88
/ 54.6%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betbonanza Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. HNL |
1 / DNB | ||||
10Bet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.21
/ 46.5%
-31.14% / 37.7% |
10Bet Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period | |||||
0.87%
0.42
/ 71.9%
-41.33% / 17.3% |
Mozzart Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Union Espanola – Deportes Iquique Chile 1 |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
10Bet Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Union Espanola – Deportes Iquique Chile - Primera Division |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
0.87%
3.01
/ 26.0%
-19.96% / 60.1% |
10Bet Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.25 | ||||
Betano (BR) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2 |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.6
/ 39.7%
-27.81% / 44.4% |
10Bet Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Winbet (RO) Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - QPL |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
0.63
/ 62.6%
-37.96% / 24.1% |
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
01/06 18:00 |
Sharjah SCC – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi UAE Premier League |
AH1(+2) | ||||
10Bet Football |
01/06 18:00 |
Sharjah FC – Al Wahda FC (UAE) United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
0.85%
1.25
/ 45.7%
-30.78% / 38.4% |
Daznbet (ES) Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF Spain La Liga 2 - Spain |
Goals: Yes 2nd team | ||||
10Bet Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2.48
/ 29.8%
-22.32% / 55.4% |
18Bet Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
1 1st half | ||||
10Bet Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
AH2(+8) 1st half | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
0.71
/ 60.0%
-36.97% / 26.1% |
Parasino Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies National Teams |
AH1(+4.25) | ||||
10Bet Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Int. Friendly Games |
2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.32
/ 31.2%
-23.15% / 53.7% |
Betibet Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok II Poland - III Liga - Group I |
Over 1.5 | ||||
10Bet Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia Warszawa II – Jagiellonia II Bialystok Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
8.5
/ 11.4%
-9.52% / 81.0% |
10Bet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Halmstads BK – GAIS Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH1(+1.5) - corners | ||||
SkyBet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Halmstads BK – GAIS Swedish Allsvenskan |
2 - corners | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
9.68
/ 10.3%
-8.56% / 82.9% |
BetFair Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Mihalikova/Noskova – Krejcikova/Siegemund Women's Roland Garros 2024 |
21-2 - lay | £31.84 1.20 |
|||
10Bet Tennis |
01/06 12:15 |
Mihalikova T / Noskova L – Krejcikova B / Siegemund L WTA - French Open Women Doubles |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.81%
2.0
/ 34.5%
-25.03% / 49.9% |
10Bet Football |
01/06 18:00 |
Future FC – Asyut Petroleum Egypt - Egypt Cup |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
01/06 18:00 |
Future FC – Asyut Petroleum Egypten - Egypt Cup |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
0.88
/ 54.3%
-34.67% / 30.7% |
Pin-up Football |
02/06 23:00 |
Миллонариос – Хуниор Колумбия - Колумбия. Примера А |
Over 0.75 2nd team | ||||
10Bet Football |
02/06 23:00 |
Millonarios FC – CD Junior FC Colombia - Primera A, Apertura |
Under 3.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
1.45
/ 42.0%
-29.00% / 42.0% |
10Bet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
MaxLine Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Вислока Дембица – Стар Стараховице Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 4. |
X2 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
0.89
/ 54.2%
-34.63% / 30.7% |
10Bet Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
1 - lay | R$12.95 5.90 |
||||
+ 19 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with 10Bet or valuebets with 10Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.