▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11m |
TempoBet
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
X and Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim – FC Bayern München Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
X - lay |
$43.07 4.90 |
||||
+ 1261 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
Aarau – Wil 1900 Suica - Challenge League |
AH2(+2) 1st period |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
FC Aarau – FC Wil 1900 Switzerland - Challenge League |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
FC Aarau – FC Wil 1900 Switzerland - Challenge League |
1(0:2) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 87 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
EfBet (ES)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkiye - Super Lig stq pr cu |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Kayserispor – Konyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2035 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Sportium (ES)
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
FC Schalke 04 II – Rot Weiss Ahlen Football Germany - German Regionalliga West |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
FC Schalke 04 II – Rot Weiss Ahlen Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
Mozzart
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
Schalke II – Ahlen Germany 4 West |
2 1st goal |
|
○ | |||
+ 180 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Sfera FC Ltda SP U-20 – Sao Bento U-20 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista U-20 |
Over 3 |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 – EC Sao Bento SP Brazil - U20 Paulista |
Under 3.25 |
|
○ | |||
Betsul
Football |
16/05 19:00 |
Sfera FC Ltda SP U20 – EC São Bento Brasil - Paulista Sub-20 - Group 7 |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 1092 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Winmasters
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
Vigor – Staal Jørpeland Norway - 3. Division avd. 2 2024 |
Under 3.75 |
|
|||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
Vigør – Staal Jørpeland Norway - 3. Divisjon |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
10Cric
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
Vigoer FK – Staal Joerpeland IL Norway - 3rd Division Group 2 |
Over 4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 629 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
18/05 18:00 |
Recreativo Granada – Recreativo Huelva SPAIN PRIMERA FEDERACION |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 18:00 |
CR Granada – RC Recreativo de Huelva Spain - Primera Federacion |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
18/05 18:00 |
Granada CF B – Recreativo Huelva Spain - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
1.00%
10m |
Playbonds
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – Novi Pazar Serbia - Superliga |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Super Liga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Zenit
Football |
18/05 09:00 |
SWQ Thunder – Eastern Suburbs SC Australia. QPL |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
18/05 09:00 |
SWQ Thunder FC – Eastern Suburbs FC Queensland Premier League 1 - Australia |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 09:00 |
SWQ Thunder FC – Eastern Suburbs FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
AEK Athens – Lamia Greece Super League 1 |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
MostBet
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
AEK Athens – Lamia Greece - Superliga 1. Champions group |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
10Cric
Football |
19/05 18:00 |
AEK Athens – PAS Lamia 1964 Greece - Super League |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
SCR Altach – Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga |
Over 6.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
SCR Altach – SC Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Rheindorf Altach – Austria Lustenau Austria - Bundesliga. Play-out |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Suprabets
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland World - World Championship |
AH2(−1) |
|
|||
EDSBet
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Dinamarca – Suíça Internacional - World Championship |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
10Cric
Hockey |
18/05 11:20 |
Denmark – Switzerland International - World Championship |
1X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1374 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
18/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Dandenong Thunder Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Football |
18/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Dandenong Thunder Australia - Australia NPL Victoria |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Dandenong Thunder Australia - Victoria, NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
10Cric
Football |
18/05 08:30 |
NWS Spirit – APIA Leichhardt Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
1 2nd period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
18/05 08:30 |
Спирит – АПИА Лейхгардт Австралия. Премьер-лига Нового Южного Уэльса |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
18/05 08:30 |
NWS Spirit FC – APIA Leichhardt Tigers Australia - NPL New South Wales |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 106 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
10Cric
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Maestrelli F / Zeppieri G – Lammons N / Withrow J Challenger - ATP Challenger Turin, Italy Men Doubles |
2:0 |
|
|||
TempoBet
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Maestrelli F / Zeppieri G – Lammons N / Withrow J Challenger Man - Challenger Turin, Italy, Doubles |
2:1 |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Tennis |
17/05 09:00 |
Maestrelli F / Zeppieri G – Lammons N / Withrow J ATP Turin Challenger |
21-2 |
€13.29 |
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
10Cric
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United FC – Wynnum Wolves FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United FC – WDSC Wolves FC Austrália - NPL - Queensland |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
18/05 09:30 |
Gold Coast United – Wynnum Wolves FC Australská NPL, Queensland, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 257 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NordicBet
Football |
17/05 16:30 |
JJK Jyväskylä – Atlantis FC Finland - Finnish Ykkönen |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
10Cric
Football |
17/05 16:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla – Atlantis FC Finland - Ykkonen |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
17/05 16:30 |
JJK Jyvaskyla – Atlantis FC Finland - Ykkonen |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3768 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina Cup |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra Afbc Reserve – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Copa Argentina |
0:0 |
|
||||
10Cric
Football |
16/05 21:10 |
Deportivo Riestra – Newell's Old Boys Argentina - Copa Argentina |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 430 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10m |
Mozzart
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Leverkusen – Augsburg Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen – FC Augsburg Germany - Germany - 1.Bundesliga |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 14:30 |
Bayer Leverkusen – Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(−0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 879 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
FavBet
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga |
1 |
|
○ | ||
10Cric
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Handball |
17/05 19:00 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten Germany - Bundesliga - Men |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7m |
10Bet (UK)
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – FC St. Gallen Europe - Switzerland - Super League |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
OrbitX
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – St Gallen Switzerland - Swiss Super League |
Both to score - No - lay |
$1.37 3.40 |
● | |||
10Cric
Football |
16/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – FC St. Gallen 1879 Switzerland - Super League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 696 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
1Bet
Football |
18/05 12:00 |
Dinamo Moscow – Kryliya Sovetov Russia - Russia Premier League |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
18/05 12:00 |
FK Dinamo Moscow – PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara Russia - Premier League |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
18/05 12:00 |
Динамо М – Крылья Советов Россия - РПЛ |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10m |
NairaBet
Handball |
25/05 14:00 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt – CS Dinamo Bucuresti Europe - EHF European League |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
10Cric
Handball |
25/05 14:00 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt – CS Dinamo Bucuresti International - EHF European League |
X |
|
||||
Fortuna (RO)
Handball |
25/05 17:00 |
Flensburg Handewitt – Din.Bucharest EHF European League (M) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United – Tottenham Hotspur England - Premier League stq pr cu |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield Utd – Tottenham England - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
19/05 16:00 |
Sheffield United FC – Tottenham Hotspur FC Inglaterra - Premier League |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 299 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
Germania (HR)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lorient – Clermont France - Ligue 1 |
1X and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lorient – Clermont Foot France - Ligue 1 |
2 and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
3et (SITE)
Football |
19/05 20:00 |
Lorient – Clermont France - France Ligue 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 10Cric or valuebets with 10Cric.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.