▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.42
/ 72.0%
-41.27% / 17.5% |
MostBet Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein National - Friendly. Internationals |
1 | ||||
1Bet Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein International - International Friendly |
AH2(+4) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.3
/ 31.6%
-23.27% / 53.5% |
Stoiximan Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Detroit City FC (W) – Cleveland Force SC (W) USA - USL W League (W) |
1X 1st period | ||||
1Bet Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Detroit City FC – Cleveland Force United States - USA United Women Soccer League |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.14
/ 25.4%
-19.44% / 61.1% |
BetOnline Badminton |
01/06 10:15 |
Axelsen, Viktor – Li, Shifeng BWF World Tour - Singapore Open Men |
11-2 | ||||
1Bet Badminton |
01/06 09:00 |
Viktor Axelsen – Li Shi Feng Singapore - Singapore Open |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.94% / 34.1% |
1Bet Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operario Ferroviario EC – Amazonas FC Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Surebet247 Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operario Ferroviario Ec Pr – Amazonas Fc Am Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
AH2(+1.25) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10.85
/ 9.50%
-7.78% / 84.4% |
YSB Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Central Coast Crusaders – Albury Wodonga Australia NBL 1 |
Over 89.5 1st half | ||||
1Bet Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Central Coast Crusaders – Albury Wodonga Bandits Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
Under 92.5 1st half | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0.71
/ 60.0%
-36.87% / 26.3% |
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) | ||||
1Bet Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta Vigo B – Malaga Spain - Spain Primera Division RFEF |
X2 | |||||
0.97%
1.49
/ 41.6%
-28.67% / 42.7% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period | ||||
1Bet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - Poland Third Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.1
/ 49.0%
-32.25% / 35.5% |
ZEbet (NL) Tennis |
01/06 12:45 |
Tomas Machac (CZE) – Daniil Medvedev (RUS) ATP - ATP - Roland Garros |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
1Bet Tennis |
01/06 13:00 |
Tomas Machac – Daniil Medvedev France - ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4.87
/ 18.2%
-14.56% / 70.9% |
1Bet Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Spain - Spain Liga ACB |
Over 17.5 1st period 1st team | ||||
PameStoixima Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Malaga Spain - ACB |
Under 19.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.33
/ 44.3%
-30.01% / 40.0% |
Smarkets Football |
05/06 11:00 |
FC Tokyo – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Japanese J. League Cup |
2 1st period - lay | £72.00 2.66 |
|||
1Bet Football |
05/06 11:00 |
FC Tokyo – Hiroshima Sanfrecce Japan - Japan League Cup |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3.31
/ 24.4%
-18.84% / 62.3% |
Interwetten Football |
02/06 15:00 |
FC Trollhattan – Torns IF Sweden - Division 1 Sodra |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
02/06 15:00 |
Trollhattan FC – Torns IF Sweden - Sweden First Division South |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
69.01
/ 3.26%
-0.75% / 51.8% |
AmuletoBet Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League |
Over 183 OT | ||||
1Bet Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Taiwan - Taiwan P League |
Under 183.5 OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4.35
/ 19.8%
-15.75% / 68.5% |
1Bet Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
Over 1 2nd team | ||||
BoyleSports Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda Division (ADJ98280) |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 33 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.64
/ 39.2%
-27.48% / 45.0% |
1Bet Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker FK Sweden - Sweden Second Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.95%
0.89
/ 54.5%
-34.66% / 30.7% |
1Bet Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Elina Svitolina – Ana Bogdan France - WTA - Roland Garros |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Elina Svitolina – Ana Bogdan FRA - Roland Garros. Women Singles |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3.12
/ 25.5%
-19.54% / 60.9% |
Etopaz (AZ) Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide Comets (W) – Adelaide University (W) Womens Football - Australia - National Premier League South |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide Comets – Adelaide University FC Australia - South Australia Premier League Women |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0.41
/ 72.6%
-41.52% / 17.0% |
Mozzart Tennis |
01/06 19:20 |
Djokovic N. – Musetti L. GSM Roland Garros Clay |
Over 7.5 2nd set | ||||
1Bet Tennis |
01/06 19:15 |
Novak Djokovic – Lorenzo Musetti France - ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3.76
/ 22.1%
-17.35% / 65.3% |
Bahigo Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania EURO 2024 - EURO 2024 - Group E |
12 | ||||
1Bet Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
Even | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.52
/ 67.2%
-39.64% / 20.7% |
1Bet Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Progreso – Cerro Largo Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division stq pr cu |
1X | ||||
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Club Atletico Progreso – Cerro Largo Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.92%
2.97
/ 26.3%
-20.11% / 59.8% |
Msport (NG) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
1(1:0) 2nd period | ||||
1Bet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
LKS Vineta Wolin – Swit Skolwin Poland - Poland Third Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.35
/ 31.0%
-22.98% / 54.0% |
1Bet Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz – SG BBM Bietigheim Europe - EHF Champions League Women |
1 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Moselle Lorraine [W] – SG BBM Bietigheim [W] Europe - Champions League Women |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
0.91%
11.14
/ 9.23%
-7.61% / 84.8% |
YSB Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Bali United – Rans Pik Indonesia IBL |
AH1(+1.5) 1st half | ||||
1Bet Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Bali United – Rans Pik Indonesia - Indonesia National Basketball League |
X2 1st half | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.99
/ 34.6%
-25.05% / 49.9% |
1Bet Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
1 1st half | ||||
10Cric Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
AH2(+9) 1st half | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.89
/ 54.4%
-34.66% / 30.7% |
1Bet Tennis |
01/06 12:40 |
Mirra Andreeva – Peyton Stearns France - WTA - Roland Garros |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
GGBet Tennis |
01/06 13:00 |
Mirra Andreeva – Peyton Stearns FRA - Roland Garros. Women Singles |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.72
/ 59.6%
-36.76% / 26.5% |
Winamax (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
1 | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with 1Bet or valuebets with 1Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.