▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.71
/ 38.3%
-26.98% / 46.1% |
1Win Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - Third League |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bantubet Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.71
/ 28.2%
-21.23% / 57.5% |
1Win Football |
01/06 15:00 |
FC Rosengaard 1917 – Norrby IF Sweden - 1st Division |
Over 3 | ||||
Cbet (GG) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
FC Rosengård 1917 – Norrby IF Sweden - Division 1 |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.76
/ 27.8%
-21.00% / 58.0% |
TempoBet Hockey |
01/06 09:30 |
Perth Thunder – Newcastle North Stars Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
12 3rd period | ||||
1Win Hockey |
01/06 09:30 |
Perth Thunder – Newcastle North Stars Australia - AIHL |
Even 3rd period | |||||
0.97%
1.02
/ 50.9%
-33.09% / 33.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Dandenong City SC – St. Albans Saints SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
1(1:0) | ||||
1Win Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Dandenong City SC – St Albans Saints Australia - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
0.97%
1.25
/ 45.9%
-30.78% / 38.4% |
BetOnline Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Ittihad Tanger – Renaissance Zemamra Morocco - Morocco Botola Pro |
Over 2.25 | ||||
1Win Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Renaissance Zemamra – Ittihad Tanger Morocco - Botola Pro |
Under 3.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
14.34
/ 7.55%
-6.12% / 87.8% |
1Win Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - Women. WNBL 1 |
Over 32.5 1st half 2nd team | ||||
Holiganbet Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders (W) – Kilsyth Cobras (W) Australia - NBL1 South Women 2024 |
Under 33.5 1st half 2nd team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
39.84
/ 3.43%
-2.39% / 95.2% |
Tipsport (CZ) Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans Ž – Cairns Dolphins Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
Over 164.5 OT | ||||
1Win Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans – Cairns Dolphins Australia - Women. WNBL 1 |
Under 165.5 | |||||
0.95%
2.75
/ 27.9%
-21.07% / 57.9% |
1Win Football |
02/06 19:00 |
Atletico Ottawa – HFX Wanderers FC Canada - Premier League (ADJ98280) |
1X | ||||
Betano Football |
02/06 19:00 |
Atletico Ottawa – HFX Wanderers Canada - Premier League |
X2 | |||||
0.94%
1.31
/ 44.6%
-30.17% / 39.7% |
Betwgb Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 1.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3.25 | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
25.55
/ 4.74%
-3.63% / 92.7% |
Holiganbet Basketball |
02/06 01:00 |
Puente Alto – Espanol Osorno Chile - LNB 2024/2024 |
Over 73.5 OT 1st team | ||||
1Win Basketball |
02/06 01:00 |
CD Puente Alto – CD Espanol Osorno Chile - LNB |
Under 74.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.87
/ 54.8%
-34.78% / 30.4% |
1Win Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Vikinqur – Fylkir Iceland - Iceland Premier |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.59
/ 29.1%
-21.80% / 56.4% |
1Win Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
AH1(−1.25) | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.47
/ 69.6%
-40.50% / 19.0% |
BetWay Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - First League |
1X | ||||
1Win Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.05
/ 50.3%
-32.83% / 34.3% |
1Win Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Sepahan SC – Shams Azar Qazvin Iran - Pro League |
Over 0.75 | ||||
BookMaker Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Sepahan SC – Shams Azar Qazvin ASIA - IRAN - PRO LEAGUE |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
19.39
/ 6.96%
-2.21% / 42.9% |
1Win Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban – Zenit Saint Petersburg International - United League |
Over 22 1st period 1st team | ||||
Neobet Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban – Zenit St Petersburg Europe - VTB United League |
Under 22.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
0.92%
0.12
/ 91.3%
-47.25% / 5.50% |
1Win Football |
03/06 00:00 |
CSD Independiente del Valle – Orense SC Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1X | ||||
Leon Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Orense SC Ecuador - Serie A |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.46
/ 30.1%
-22.44% / 55.1% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Baltika – Zenit St Petersburg Russia. Cup. Super Final. Moscow |
1X | ||||
1Win Football |
02/06 16:00 |
FC Baltika Kaliningrad – FK Zenit Saint Petersburg Russia - Cup |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.39
/ 43.1%
-29.48% / 41.1% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo CF – Orihuela CF ES - Spain Segunda División RFEF |
Over 2 | ||||
1Win Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo CF – Orihuela CF Spain - Segunda RFEF |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.19
/ 32.5%
-23.86% / 52.3% |
1Win Tennis |
01/06 15:45 |
Fritz, Taylor – Kokkinakis, Thanasi ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH1(−7) | ||||
Betbonanza Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis World - French Open |
AH2(+10.5) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
0.81
/ 56.6%
-35.58% / 28.8% |
1Win Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Honor Division. Opening |
Over 1 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Apertura |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3.06
/ 25.7%
-19.75% / 60.5% |
Bet365 (FAST) Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia NBL1 South |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
1Win Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL 1 |
AH2(+6) 1st half | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.0
/ 26.1%
-20.00% / 60.0% |
1Win Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
Over 3.25 | ||||
Smarkets Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Australia National Premier League Tasmania |
Over 4.5 - lay | £5.00 2.50 |
||||
0.88%
1.56
/ 40.4%
-28.13% / 43.8% |
Ubet Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Бентли Гринс(жен) – Борундара Иглз ФК(жен) Австралия - Жен. Австралия. NPL Виктория |
Over 2.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Bentleigh Greens SC – Boroondara Eagles Australia - Women. NPL Victoria |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.71
/ 59.8%
-36.88% / 26.2% |
Sportbet (IT) Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton Fc – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
1Win Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.3
/ 44.8%
-30.32% / 39.4% |
1Win Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC – Brisbane City FC Australia - Women. NPL Queensland |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power Women – Brisbane City Women Australia NPL Queensland Women |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with 1Win or valuebets with 1Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.