▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
6686
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense-RJ – Juventude-RS Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1750 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Football / Spain / LaLiga 2 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal CF B – Racing De Santander Spanien - Segunda Division |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-B – Racing-Santander Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2818 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes – Godoy Cruz Arjantin Superliga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
6686
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes-La-Plata – Godoy-Cruz-Antonio-Tomba Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MostBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Etoile Metlaoui – EGS Gafsa Denmark - Tunisia. Superleague. Relegation group |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
ES-Metlaoui – EGS-Gafsa Tunisia - Tunisia Ligue 1 - PlayOff |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
ES Metlaoui – Egs Gafsa Tunesien - Ligue 1 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
1.00%
6h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife Cd – Real Valladolid Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife – Real-Valladolid Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Tenerife – Real Valladolid Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale-SC – Stirling-Macedonia Australia - Western Australia National Premier League |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
||||
Misli (AZ)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Lions Avstraliya - Qərbi Avstraliya NPL |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro Denmark. First Division. Championship group |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
6686
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Fredericia – Hobro-IK Denmark - Denmark 1st Division - PlayOff |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI-Levadia-Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia – Kuressaare [33012] Estonia. Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 199 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Ubet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Кумбая – Дельфин Эквадор - Эквадор. Лига PRO. Серия А |
1 both halves - No |
|
|||
6686
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfin Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A |
1 both halves |
|
● | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Rusia - Premier League |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
6686
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron-Togliatti – Ural-Yekaterinburg Russia - Russia First League - PlayOff |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 534 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Parasino
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor Grand Slam - Roland Garros Men's 2024 |
AH1(−2) |
|
● | ||
6686
Tennis |
01/06 18:00 |
Alexander-Zverev-GER – Tallon-Griekspoor-NED Grand Slam - ATP - French Open |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
○ | |||
AsianOdds
Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev (Sets) – Tallon Griekspoor (Sets) *ATP FRENCH OPEN |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 208 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale Fc – Melbourne Knights Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale – Melbourne-Knights Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
RETAbet (ES)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights Australia NPL Victoria |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 122 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Sportmarket
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) – Amazonas BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série B |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operario-PR – Amazonas-AM Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) – Amazonas BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série B |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
PFK Arsenal Tula – FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal-Tula – Nizhny-Novgorod Russia - Russia First League - PlayOff |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Pin-up
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari Nischni Novgorod Russia - Russia. Premier League |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1534 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Betcity (NL)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B.93 – Hillerød Denmark / 1st Division |
Over 4 |
|
○ | ||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Danimarca - Prima divisione |
Over 4.5 - lay |
€50.70 3.85 |
● | |||
6686
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93-Copenhagen – Hillerod Denmark - Denmark 1st Division - PlayOff |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1031 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Tippmixpro
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
1X and Both to score |
|
● | ||
OrbitX
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.5) |
$2.32 |
||||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD-Leganes – Elche Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 2879 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
6686
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young-Boys-FD – Vejgaard-BK Denmark - Denmark 3rd Division - PlayOff |
Under 1.75 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young Boys FD – Vejgaard BK Denmark - 3rd Division |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young Boys FD Silkeborg – Vejgaard BK Denmark - 3rd Division |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 382 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD-Eibar – Real-Oviedo Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 882 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
Stoiximan
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona Guayaquil Ecuador - Liga Pro Serie A |
1X |
|
○ | ||
6686
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc-Runa – Barcelona-SC Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc – Barcelona Ecuador |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
37m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo – Orihuela Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo – Orihuela Spain - Spain Segunda Federacion - PlayOff |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo – Orihuela CF Spanish Segunda B Playoffs |
AH2(+3.5) - lay |
£36.85 1.07 |
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Betbonanza
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan World - French Open. Women |
Over 20 |
|
● | ||
VBet
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - French Open - Women |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
6686
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen-Zheng-CHN – Elina-Avanesyan Grand Slam - WTA - French Open |
Under 19.5 |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
MostBet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR-Reykjavik – Valur-Reykjavik Iceland - Iceland Premier League |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik FC Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 308 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
18h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Australian NPL - Victoria |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
6686
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume-City – South-Melbourne Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS Emelec – Libertad Loja Ecuador - Ecuador - Série A |
1(2:0) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS-Emelec – Libertad Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS Emelec – Libertad Loja Equador - LigaPro Primera A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 738 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
6686
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciuma-SC – Palmeiras-SP Brazil - Brazil Serie A - YYUZJR |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciuma EC SC – SE Palmeiras SP Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Leon
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciúma EC – Palmeiras Brazil - Serie A |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 244 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 6686 or valuebets with 6686.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.