▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
6686
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense-RJ – Juventude-RS Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1731 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Betnacional
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – FC Ural Ekaterinburg Rússia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron-Togliatti – Ural-Yekaterinburg Russia - Russia First League - PlayOff |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 622 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Nesine
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes – Godoy Cruz Arjantin Superliga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
6686
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes-La-Plata – Godoy-Cruz-Antonio-Tomba Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MostBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Etoile Metlaoui – EGS Gafsa Denmark - Tunisia. Superleague. Relegation group |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
ES-Metlaoui – EGS-Gafsa Tunisia - Tunisia Ligue 1 - PlayOff |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
ES Metlaoui – Egs Gafsa Tunesien - Ligue 1 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
1.00%
7h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife Cd – Real Valladolid Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife – Real-Valladolid Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Tenerife – Real Valladolid Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
||||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro Denmark. First Division. Championship group |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
6686
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Fredericia – Hobro-IK Denmark - Denmark 1st Division - PlayOff |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI-Levadia-Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia – Kuressaare [33012] Estonia. Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 178 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Ubet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Кумбая – Дельфин Эквадор - Эквадор. Лига PRO. Серия А |
1 both halves - No |
|
|||
6686
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfin Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A |
1 both halves |
|
● | |||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale Fc – Melbourne Knights Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale – Melbourne-Knights Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale – Melbourne Knights Australia - Australia - NPL Victoria |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 111 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Sportmarket
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) – Amazonas BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série B |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operario-PR – Amazonas-AM Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
04/06 01:00 |
Operário Ferroviário EC (PR) – Amazonas BR - Brazil Campeonato Brasiliero Série B |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
||||
+ 282 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Tippmixpro
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 2023/2024 |
1X and Both to score |
|
● | ||
OrbitX
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.5) |
$2.32 |
||||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD-Leganes – Elche Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 2915 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
6686
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young-Boys-FD – Vejgaard-BK Denmark - Denmark 3rd Division - PlayOff |
Under 1.75 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young Boys FD – Vejgaard BK Denmark - 3rd Division |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young Boys FD Silkeborg – Vejgaard BK Denmark - 3rd Division |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 385 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD-Eibar – Real-Oviedo Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 852 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo – Orihuela Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo – Orihuela Spain - Spain Segunda Federacion - PlayOff |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Barakaldo – Orihuela CF Spanish Segunda B Playoffs |
AH2(+3.5) - lay |
£36.85 1.07 |
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7h |
Betbonanza
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan World - French Open. Women |
Over 20 |
|
● | ||
VBet
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - French Open - Women |
Under 20.5 |
|
||||
6686
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen-Zheng-CHN – Elina-Avanesyan Grand Slam - WTA - French Open |
Under 19.5 |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal CF II – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
6686
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-B – Racing-Santander Spain - Spain Segunda Division |
AH2(−1) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 953 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
MostBet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR-Reykjavik – Valur-Reykjavik Iceland - Iceland Premier League |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik FC Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 310 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
19h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Australian NPL - Victoria |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
6686
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume-City – South-Melbourne Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 106 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FC Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal-Tula – Nizhny-Novgorod Russia - Russia First League - PlayOff |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Арсенал Тула – Пари Нижний Новгород Россия - Россия. Премьер-лига |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1599 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
6686
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciuma-SC – Palmeiras-SP Brazil - Brazil Serie A - YYUZJR |
AH2(−0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciuma EC SC – SE Palmeiras SP Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Leon
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciúma EC – Palmeiras Brazil - Serie A |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
888sport (IT)
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Emelec – Libertad Loja Ecuador / Liga Pro |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
|||
6686
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS-Emelec – Libertad Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 789 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
7h |
6686
Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Quilmes – Ferro-Carril-Oeste Argentina - Argentina Primera Nacional |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Quilmes AC – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentine Primera B Nacional |
X and Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Quilmes – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
X - lay |
$60.86 3.10 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
7h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguay. Primera Division |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
6686
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo-Wanderers – Rampla-Juniors Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1m |
6686
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Manningham-United-Blues – Green-Gully Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
Under 4 |
|
|||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Green Gully Cavaliers Australia - Victoria, Npl1 |
Total =4 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Manningham United Blues – Green Gully Cavaliers Australia - NPL, Victoria |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 191 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
22h |
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong Utd Australia - Capital NPL 1 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
6686
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma-Tigers – Tuggeranong-United Australia - Australia Capital Territory National Premier League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong United Australia - National Premier Leagues Capital Territory |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 6686 or valuebets with 6686.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.