▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Jekaterinburg Rusia Premier League (Ascenso/Descenso) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 740 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 360 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - La Liga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 505 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 604 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 396 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 623 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern FC – Asker SK NORWAY DIVISION 3 |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 - YYUZJR |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1165 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
47m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Marathon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden. Division 2 |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 793 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies (ADJ98280) |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
SkyBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
AC Horsens – HB Køge Danish 1st Division |
1 to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Horsens – HB Koege Denmark - 1st Division |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
AC Horsens – HB Koge Denmark - Danish 1st Division |
Both to score - No - lay |
R$314.06 2.44 |
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
YSB
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC USA - MLS |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
51m |
Parasino
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1669 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguayan Division Profesional |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker IFK Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraakers FK Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker Sweden. Division 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 890 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
24/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Panama International - Copa America |
1(2:0) |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
24/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Panama International - Copa America |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
24/06 02:00 |
Uruguay – Panama Americas - Copa America |
2(≥3) |
|
○ | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 12Bet (UK) or valuebets with 12Bet (UK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.