▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
41m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 06:45 |
Eastern Suburbs (W) – Mitchelton FC (W) Australia - Queensland Premier League 1, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 06:45 |
Истерн Сабарбс НПЛ(жен) – Митчелтон(жен) Австралия - Жен. Австралия. NPL Квинсленд |
X |
|
○ | |||
TitanBet
Football |
01/06 06:45 |
Eastern Suburbs (W) – Mitchelton (W) Womens Football - Australia - Queensland Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 253 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Jekaterinburg Rusia Premier League (Ascenso/Descenso) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 705 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 373 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - Norway Third Division |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1579 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Division 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1 |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2 |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 308 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 387 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
Sportium (CO)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 2.HNL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. HNL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1032 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 674 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Stoiximan
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer – Flensburg-H. Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 594 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen |
X |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern – Ribe-Esbjerg Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 425 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 563 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
24m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Trelleborgs – Osterlens Sweden - Lower Leagues |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 253 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
47m |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran. Pro League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 537 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies (ADJ98280) |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
TOTOgaming
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - Poland. 3rd Division |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
FavBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - 3 Liga |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1042 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
12Bet (UK)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1089 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 12Bet (UK) or valuebets with 12Bet (UK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.