▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
Paddy Power
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Huttenberg – 1. VfL Potsdam German 2nd Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Tv 05/07 Huttenberg – 1. Vfl Potsdam Germania - 2. Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Huttenberg – Potsdam Germany. 2. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 947 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
2 to win to nil - No |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
Over 0.5 |
€8.48 |
||||
+ 246 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Rochedale Rovers – Lions FC Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Rochedale Rovers – Queensland Lions Australia - NPL |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – Saint Louis City Sc Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 454 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings Fk – Vanersborgs If Svezia - Division 2 |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div. Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 451 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Zenit
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia. First League |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Nk Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croazia - Prva NL |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia 2. HNL |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 359 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Shenyang Urban – Qingdao Red Lions China - China - 1st Div |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC – Qingdao Red Lions FC China - League One |
X |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren Fc – Qingdao Red Lions Cina - Cina League 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 143 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inglaterra – Bosnia-Herzegovina Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inghilterra – Bosnia-erzegovina Nazionali - Amichevoli Internazionali |
2 |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Anglicko – Bosna a Hercegovina Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Ecuador / Liga Pro |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Кумбая – Дельфин Эквадор - Эквадор. Лига PRO. Серия А |
X |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya Fc – Delfin Sc Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A, Primera Etapa |
2 |
|
||||
+ 795 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Winmasters
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Gotaland 2024 |
Under 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div. Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Ifk Trelleborg – Osterlen Svezia - Division 2 |
Total ≥5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 417 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
N1bet (NG)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norvegia - 3. Divisjon |
2 |
|
● | |||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Football / Norway Amateur / 3rd Division / 3rd Division, Group 3 |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1077 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Sportmarket
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF ES - Spain Second Division A (Liga Adelante) |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spagna - LaLiga 2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 802 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Garbarnia Krakow Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Rks Garbarnia Krakow Polonia - III Liga |
X |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
LKS Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Garbarnia Krakow Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta Sp – Brasil Al Brasile - Brasileiro Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Concacaf Champions League |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
○ | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Crew Mondo Club - CONCACAF Champions Cup |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 02:15 |
CF Pachuca – Columbus Crew Americas - CONCACAF Champions League |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil. Serie A |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
|||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Fr Rj Brasile - Brasileiro Serie A |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine EURO 2024-matches |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ucraina Campionati Europei - Euro 2024 |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine Euro - Euro 2024 |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9m |
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polonia - III Liga |
1 |
|
|||
Meridian (BE)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Vineta Wolin – OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin Polish - Polish III Liga |
X |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Wolin – S.Skolwin 4.Poland-gr.II |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 113 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17m |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Fc Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
27m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Banni Yas – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas UAE – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas Club – Ajman Club E.A.U. - Arabian Gulf League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Danimarca - 1st Division |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - Danish 1st Division |
Over 2.5 - lay |
$15.26 1.49 |
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
FavBet
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Haandbold – Fredericia Hk 1990 Danimarca - Handboldligaen |
X 1st period |
|
||||
SuperBet
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg – Fredericia Denmark - Denmark - Handboldligaen - Playoff |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 337 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 96 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetClic (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Iranian Pro League |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
● | |||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Fc Iran - Pro League |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 542 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
1 SC Znojmo FK – 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici Czech Republic - Moravia Silesia Football League |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
1. Sc Znojmo Fk – 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici Repubblica Ceca - MSFL |
1 |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo – 1. BFK Frýdlant Czech Republic - Czech Republic MSFL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 70 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with AdmiraLbet (IT) or valuebets with AdmiraLbet (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.