▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
53m |
LeoVegas
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asunción (PAR) Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division de Honor, Apertura |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Modbury Jets SC – Adelaide United Youth FC Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Modbury Jets SC – Adelaide United FC Australia - South Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 19:30 |
Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors – Club Atletico Guemes Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 19:30 |
CA Chacarita Juniors – CA Guemes Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide FC Australia - Australia - NPL South Australian |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Adelaide Comets FC – South Adelaide FC Australia - South Australia NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power – Wolves FC Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power FC – Wynnum Wolves FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
59m |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Brazil – Jamaica International - International Friendly Women |
2 and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Tipico
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Brazil (W) – Jamaica (W) International - Friendly Games, Women |
2 and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Brazil – Jamaica International - Int. Friendly Games (W) |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC – Aluminium Arak Iran - Pro League - YYUZJR |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC – Aluminium Arak FC Iran - Iran - Pro League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Maitland FC – New Lambton FC Australia - Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Maitland FC – New Lambton FC Australia - Northern NSW NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 720 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
BetCity
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria Soccer. Friendly. Internationals. |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
AmuletoBet
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 788 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division stq pr cu |
X |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3. divisjon |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2311 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1. Division |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhague – Hillerod Fodbold Dinamarca 1st Division |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
Neobet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betters
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 963 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 415 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
AmuletoBet
Handball |
02/06 15:00 |
K. Schaffhausen – HC Kriens-Luzern Switzerland - MNLA |
1X 2nd period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Handball |
02/06 15:00 |
Кадеттен – Кринс-Люцерн Швейцария. Чемпионат |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
1.00%
33m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights Australia - Victoria, NPL |
2 and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale Heights – Melbourne Knights Australian NPL - Victoria |
2 and Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Int. Friendly Games |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bodog (EN)
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International Friendlies |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$197.08 1.67 |
● | |||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Kustosija Zagreb – NK Opatija Croatia - Druga NL |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
BetPix365
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Kustosija Zagreb – NK Opatija Croatia - Druga NL 23/24 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Kustošija – Opatija Croatia 3. HNL |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 1 1st team |
|
|||
Naijabet new
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy Serie A - YYUZJR |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 260 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - 2. HNL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia, Prva NL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1012 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
BetPawa (NG)
Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Norway – Kosovo International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Norway – Kosovo International - Int. Friendly Games |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
05/06 18:00 |
Norway – Kosovo International - International Friendly |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 282 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
MostBet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik Iceland - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik Iceland - Besta deild |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
03/06 20:15 |
KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik FC Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
FavBet
Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
R. Matos / M. Melo – S. Bolelli / A. Vavassori Roland Garros - Mens Doubles |
AH1(+4) |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Matos R / Melo M – Bolelli S / Vavassori A ATP - French Open Men Doubles |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
Fortuna (PL)
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Matos R. / Melo M. – Bolelli S. / Vavassori A. M-Roland Garros, doubles |
AH2(−4.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with AmuletoBet or valuebets with AmuletoBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.