▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
BetBoom
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Локомотив Кубань – Зенит Европа - Единая Лига ВТБ |
Under 43 1st period |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban – Zenit Saint Petersburg International - United League |
Over 42.5 1st period |
|
||||
TonyBet
Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
BC Lokomotiv Kuban – Zenit Saint Petersburg International - United League (ADJ98280) |
Over 43.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
LeoVegas
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asunción (PAR) Paraguay / Primera Paraguay |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division de Honor, Apertura |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 190 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Codere (ES)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Australia - National Premier League Tasmania |
1 |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia - Tasmania NPL |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australien - NPL Tasmania |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 425 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Club Chabab Riadi Salmi – Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Morocco / Botola |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem – Rs Berkane Morocco - Botola Pro D1 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
CC Riadi Salmi – RSB Berkane Morocco - Moroccan Botola Pro 1 |
AH2(−0.5) - lay |
$91.36 2.50 |
● | |||
+ 155 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 19:30 |
Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors – Club Atletico Guemes Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 19:30 |
CA Chacarita Juniors – CA Guemes Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 06:00 |
Yoogali SC – Canberra Olympic Australia - Australia - NPL ACT |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 06:00 |
Yoogali SC – Canberra Olympic Australia - Capital NPL 1 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power – Wolves FC Australia - Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power FC – Wynnum Wolves FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
AD Confianca SE – AA Aparecidense GO Brazil - Brasileiro Serie C |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Confianca SE – Aparecidense GO Brazil - Brazil - Série C |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 569 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
BetCity
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria Soccer. Friendly. Internationals. |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
AmuletoBet
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 786 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
TonyBet
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Zverev, Alexander – Griekspoor, Tallon ATP - French Open Men Singles |
AH1(−6) |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Zverev, Alexander – Griekspoor, Tallon ATP - French Open Men |
AH2(+6.5) |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Zverev, Alexander – Griekspoor, Tallon Grand Slam / French Open |
AH2(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 310 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1. Division |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhague – Hillerod Fodbold Dinamarca 1st Division |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche Spain LaLiga 2 stq pr cu |
AH2(+0.25) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganés – Elche CF Espanha - LaLiga 2 |
1 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1008 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 16:25 |
Dziugas – FK Kauno Zalgiris Lithuania - A Lyga |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
|||
TempoBet
Football |
02/06 16:25 |
Dziugas – FK Kauno Zalgiris Lithuania - A League |
2 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
AmuletoBet
Handball |
02/06 15:00 |
K. Schaffhausen – HC Kriens-Luzern Switzerland - MNLA |
1X 2nd period |
|
|||
BaltBet
Handball |
02/06 15:00 |
Кадеттен – Кринс-Люцерн Швейцария. Чемпионат |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
AmuletoBet
Tennis |
01/06 15:45 |
Fritz, Taylor – Kokkinakis, Thanasi ATP - French Open Men |
Over 9.5 2nd set |
|
|||
1Bet
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis France - ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 9.5 2nd set |
|
● | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
AmuletoBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
Over 72.5 OT 1st team |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1. Women |
Under 72.5 OT 1st team |
|
||||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Suprabets
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Marathon
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs – Hassleholms Sweden. Division 2 |
Over 1 1st team |
|
○ | ||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs BK – Hassleholms IF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Hogaborgs Bk – Hässleholms Svezia - Division 2, Södra Götaland |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1763 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Int. Friendly Games |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bodog (EN)
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International Friendlies |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$2.90 1.67 |
● | |||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Kustosija Zagreb – NK Opatija Croatia - Druga NL |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
Betspeed
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Kustosija – NK Opatija Croácia - Druga NL |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Kustošija – Opatija Croatia 3. HNL |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
AmuletoBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 1 1st team |
|
|||
Naijabet new
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy Serie A - YYUZJR |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 333 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Mozzart
Tennis |
02/06 11:00 |
Sinner J. – Moutet C. GSM Roland Garros Clay |
Over 7.5 2nd set |
|
● | ||
AmuletoBet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Moutet, Corentin – Sinner, Jannik ATP - French Open Men |
Under 7.5 2nd set |
|
||||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Bangbet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC South Australia NPL |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | ||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC Australia - South Australia NPL |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC Australia - South Australia NPL |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
01/06 06:45 |
Eastern Suburbs NPL Women – Mitchelton FC Women AU - Australia NPL Queensland Women |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
VBet
Football |
01/06 06:45 |
Eastern Suburbs FC NPL (Wom) – Mitchelton FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
||||
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 06:45 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Mitchelton FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1497 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with AmuletoBet or valuebets with AmuletoBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.