▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
3h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
02/06 00:05 |
Ailin Perez – Joselyn Edwards UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FanDuel
Martial arts |
02/06 00:05 |
Ailin Perez – Joselyn Edwards UFC Matches |
X |
|
||||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 23:45 |
Ailin Perez – Joseline Edwards World - UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
02/06 00:10 |
Mickey Gall – Bassil Hafez MMA/UFC Fights - UFC 302 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 00:15 |
Mickey Gall – Bassil Hafez World - UFC |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
02/06 00:30 |
Mickey Gall – Bassil Hafez Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC 302 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
Winamax (ES)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
09/06 03:35 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1d |
Bwin
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Daniel Marcos (PER) – John Castaneda (USA) North America - UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
○ | |||
FonBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 57 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 147 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2d |
NordicBet
Martial arts |
02/06 01:10 |
Jake Matthews – Phil Rowe International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 01:30 |
Philip Rowe – Jake Matthews World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
02/06 01:15 |
Phil Rowe – Jake Matthews International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2d |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
02/06 01:45 |
Dawson, Grant – Solecki, Joseph International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 02:00 |
Grant Dawson – Joseph Solecki World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
02/06 01:45 |
Grant Dawson – Joe Solecki International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 62 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
17h |
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2d |
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 03:30 |
Jailton Almeida – Alexander Romanov World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
BetCity
Martial arts |
02/06 03:15 |
Jailton Almeida – Alexander Romanov Mixed martial arts. UFC. |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
○ | |||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
02/06 01:40 |
Jailton Almeida – Alexander Romanov UFC 302: Makhachev vs. Poirier |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
£61.00 |
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 02:30 |
Cesar Almeida – Roman Kopylov World - UFC |
Over 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Solverde
Martial arts |
02/06 02:00 |
Cesar Almeida – Roman Kopylov International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
50m |
Betcris
Martial arts |
01/06 15:00 |
Constantino Nanga – Bernardin Jakaj BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 15:00 |
Bernardin Jakaj – Constantino Nanga World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Martial arts |
01/06 16:59 |
Bernardin Jakaj – Constantino Nanga World - Boxing |
1 |
|
||||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
13h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
01/06 23:45 |
Lima, Andre – Raposo, Mitch International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 23:15 |
Andre Lima – Mitch Raposo World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
01/06 23:45 |
Mitch Raposo – Andre Lima International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2d |
NordicBet
Martial arts |
02/06 04:10 |
Sean Strickland – Paulo Costa International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
Sean Strickland – Paulo Costa World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
OlyBet
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
Sean Strickland – Paulo Henrique Costa World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
17h |
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zachary Reese World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Джулиан Маркес – Закари Риз Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2d |
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 17:00 |
Theodor Berggren – Kristjan Toniste World - Fight Club Rush |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
UniBet
Martial arts |
01/06 16:20 |
Berggren, Theodor – Toniste, Kristjan Fight Club Rush |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.84%
2d |
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
15/06 22:40 |
Jimmy Flick – Nathan Maness World - UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.82%
4d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
22/06 22:00 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC Fight Night: Whittaker v Chimaev |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Роберт Уиттакер – Хамзат Чимаев Смешанные Единоборства |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
8h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Zhilei Zhang – Deontay Wilder BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 22:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
01/06 23:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang World - Fights |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
11h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Martial arts |
01/06 20:10 |
Sheeraz, Hamzah – Williams, Austin International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 19:00 |
Hamzah Sheeraz – Austin Williams World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
01/06 21:30 |
Hamzah Sheeraz – Austin Williams Boxing Matches |
2 |
R$815.19 |
○ | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
11h |
STS
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Hutchinson W. – Richards C. Boks zawodowy - pojedynki |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
01/06 19:00 |
Willy Hutchinson – Craig Richards International Matchups |
1 |
£36.00 |
○ | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2h |
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 04:00 |
Kevin Holland – Michal Oleksiejczuk World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:30 |
Holland K. – Oleksiejczuk M. UFC |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
Placard (PT)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:40 |
Kevin Holland – Michal Oleksiejczuk International - UFC |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
6h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Filip Hrgovic – Daniel Dubois BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Martial arts |
01/06 21:20 |
Dubois, Daniel – Hrgovic, Filip International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 21:00 |
Hrgovic Filip – Daniel Dubois World - Upcoming Fights (ADJ98280) |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 192 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
22h |
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
01/06 19:00 |
Dmitry Bivol – Malik Zinad World - Upcoming Fights |
Under 8.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
FonBet
Martial arts |
01/06 21:30 |
Dmitriy Bivol – Malik Zinad Boxing. Fights for the Title. 12 rounds |
Total 7-9 - started rounds - No |
|
● | |||
Bet-at-home
Martial arts |
01/06 20:30 |
Dmitrii Bivol – Malik Zinad World - Boxing Matches 2024 |
Over 6.5 - started rounds |
|
||||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
3d |
Sportium (ES)
Martial arts |
02/06 05:00 |
Islam Makhachev (RUS) – Dustin Poirier (USA) UFC - Combates |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
Makhachev, Islam – Poirier, Dustin UFC - Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 05:00 |
Islam Makhachev – Dustin Poirier World - UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
2d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:15 |
Brown, Randy – Zaleski, Elizeu International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 03:00 |
Randy Brown – Elizeu Zaleski World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
02/06 03:15 |
Randy Brown – Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
16h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:45 |
Price, Niko – Morono, Alex International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Argo Casino
Martial arts |
02/06 01:00 |
Niko Price – Alex Morono World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
02/06 03:45 |
Niko Price – Alex Morono International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Argo Casino or valuebets with Argo Casino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.