▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
16.98
/ 6.62%
-5.27% / 89.5% |
Blaze Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Central Districts Lions – Eastern Mavericks Australia - NBL1 Women, Central |
Over 58.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Central District Lions Women – Eastern Mavericks Women Australia NBL1 Central Women |
Under 60.5 OT 2nd team | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14.84
/ 7.38%
-5.94% / 88.1% |
Olimp Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HC Leipzig – Rhein-Neckar Germany. Bundesliga |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC DHFK Leipzig – Rhein Neckar Löwen Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.93
/ 26.7%
-20.30% / 59.4% |
Germania (HR) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young Boys FD – Vejgaard Denmark 4 - Play out |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Young Boys FD – Vejgaard B Denmark Division 3 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.71
/ 60.0%
-36.87% / 26.3% |
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Spain Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
X2 | |||||
0.98%
1.68
/ 38.7%
-27.19% / 45.6% |
Bet365 (AU) Tennis |
01/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor French Open |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
Stake Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Zverev, Alexander – Griekspoor, Tallon ATP - French Open Men Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.93% / 58.1% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway Division 3 Group 3 |
Over 4 | ||||
BetClic (IT) Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norvegia - 3. Divisjon Gruppo 3 |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.5
/ 41.4%
-28.57% / 42.9% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia Tasmania Premier League |
12 | ||||
BetCity Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Soccer. Australia. NPL. Premier League - Tasmania. |
Even | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4.54
/ 19.2%
-15.29% / 69.4% |
Ubet Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Нэшвилл СК – Нью Ингленд Революшн США - США. MLS |
1 - corners | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Nashville SC – New England Revolution USA MLS |
AH2(+2) - corners | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
6.62
/ 14.3%
-10.80% / 71.5% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran Pro League |
1 / DNB | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mec Rafsajan Iran - Iran, Pro League |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.0
/ 34.7%
-25.02% / 50.0% |
Bet365 (AU) Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Israel Super League |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
Neobet Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Israel - Super League |
AH2(+8.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.07
/ 49.8%
-32.59% / 34.8% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic – Kingborough Lions Australia Tasmania Premier League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic – Kingborough Lions Australia - NPL Tasmania 2024 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
17.73
/ 6.33%
-5.07% / 89.9% |
Parasino Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe-Esbjerg HH – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Herre Handbold Ligaen |
Over 29.5 2nd team | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe Esbjerg HH Denmark Handboldligaen |
Under 30.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.31
/ 77.8%
-43.23% / 13.5% |
MostBet Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Adelaide Raiders – North Eastern MetroStars Australia - South Australia. National Premier League |
AH1(+2) 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Adelaide Croatia Raiders – Metrostars Australia South Australia Premier League |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4.71
/ 18.6%
-14.90% / 70.2% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
02/06 06:00 |
Thespa Kusatsu – Montedio Yamagata Japan - J2 League |
Over 8.5 - corners | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
02/06 06:00 |
Thespa Gunma – Montedio Yamagata Japan J2-League |
Under 10 - corners | |||||
0.93%
2.16
/ 32.9%
-24.04% / 51.9% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia-Herzegovina International Match |
1 - corners | ||||
FavBet Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina Friendlies - International Match |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
7.34
/ 13.0%
-10.71% / 78.6% |
Tennisi Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Штутгарт – Лемго Гандбол :: Чемпионат Германии. Мужчины |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Lippe Germany Bundesliga |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.86
/ 36.2%
-25.89% / 48.2% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
AH1(+1) | ||||
SkyBet Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Swedish Division 2 Vastra Gotaland |
X2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.5
/ 41.3%
-28.57% / 42.9% |
1Bet Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Kufstein – SC Schwaz Austria - Austria Regionalliga |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FC Kufstein – SC Schwaz Austria Regionalliga West |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4.34
/ 19.8%
-15.78% / 68.4% |
Tipico Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Gille S/Zvonareva V – Peers J/Melichar-M. French Open - Mixed Doubles |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Tennis |
01/06 13:00 |
Peers/Safiullin – Gille/Vliegen French Open MD |
11-2 | |||||
0.91%
1.94
/ 35.3%
-25.41% / 49.2% |
Mozzart Football |
02/06 20:15 |
Ceuta – Gimnastic Spain - Segunda B - Play off I |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
02/06 20:15 |
AD Ceuta – Gimnastic Spain Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
X2 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
5.19
/ 17.2%
-13.91% / 72.2% |
Zenit Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan. J1 League |
1X - corners | ||||
Bet365 (AU) Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan J-League |
AH2(+1) - corners | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.39
/ 43.0%
-29.46% / 41.1% |
Bet365 (AU) Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Real Zaragoza – Albacete Balompie Spain Segunda |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Real Zaragoza – Albacete Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
Under 6.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.87%
1.58
/ 40.0%
-27.94% / 44.1% |
Bet365 (AU) Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry – Casper Ruud French Open |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
Stake Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin – Ruud, Casper ATP - French Open Men Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
5.25
/ 17.0%
-13.79% / 72.4% |
Bet365 (AU) Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Melbourne Tigers Women – Keilor Thunder Women Australia NBL1 South Women |
21-2 OT | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Melbourne Tigers Women – Keilor Thunder Women AU - Australia WNBL League Women |
AH1(+5.5) OT | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.47
/ 23.4%
-18.27% / 63.5% |
Bet365 (AU) Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia NBL1 South |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
Wazobet Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
AH2(+5.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Bet365 (AU) or valuebets with Bet365 (AU).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.