▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.71
/ 60.0%
-36.87% / 26.3% |
Firebet (~BET365) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Celta de Vigo B – Malaga Spain Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs |
X2 | |||||
0.99%
5.93
/ 15.6%
-12.61% / 74.8% |
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-2 – Racing Santander Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain Segunda |
Under 5.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.4
/ 30.7%
-22.71% / 54.6% |
BookMaker Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren FC – Qingdao Red Lions ASIA - CHINA - LEAGUE 1 |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Ironman – Qingdao Red Lions China Division 1 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.73
/ 28.1%
-21.14% / 57.7% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern Football Team – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong Cup |
12 1st period | ||||
LsBet Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern Athletic – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Hong Kong FA Cup |
Even 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.09
/ 33.6%
-24.44% / 51.1% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Over 2.5 2nd team | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerød Denmark Division 1 |
Under 5.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
12.41
/ 8.51%
-6.94% / 86.1% |
Winbet (BG) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Southern Tigers (W) – South Adelaide Panthers (W) Australia - Nbl1 Women, Central |
Over 146.5 OT | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Southern Tigers Women – South Adelaide Panthers Women Australia NBL1 Central Women |
Under 150.5 OT | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.81
/ 56.9%
-35.63% / 28.7% |
Surebet247 Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles Fc – Fc Dallas USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA MLS |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.0
/ 34.7%
-25.02% / 50.0% |
Bet365 (NL) Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Israel Super League |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
Neobet Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Israel - Super League |
AH2(+8.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
17.73
/ 6.35%
-5.07% / 89.9% |
Parasino Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe-Esbjerg HH – Skjern Handbold Denmark - Herre Handbold Ligaen |
Over 29.5 2nd team | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe Esbjerg HH Denmark Handboldligaen |
Under 30.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.18
/ 47.2%
-31.43% / 37.1% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Vasco da Gama – Flamengo Brazil Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Vasco da Gama RJ – Flamengo CR Brazil - Serie A stq pr cu |
Under 8.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.02
/ 34.4%
-24.87% / 50.2% |
Winline (RU) Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Пенинсула Пауэр (ж) – Брисбен Сити (ж) Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига, Женщины |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power Women – Brisbane City Women Australia NPL Queensland Women |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3.31
/ 24.3%
-18.82% / 62.4% |
MyStake Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates W. – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 Women, North |
AH1(+5.5) 1st half | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates Women – North Gold Coast Seahawks Women Australia NBL1 North Women |
2 / DNB 1st half | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.09
/ 33.6%
-24.43% / 51.1% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Mendiola FC – One Taguig FC Philippines PFL |
1X 1st period | ||||
BetWay Football |
01/06 13:30 |
Mendiola – Taguig FC Philippines - Football League |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.3
/ 44.8%
-30.29% / 39.4% |
Zenit Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Daejeon II – Sejong FC South Korea. K League 4 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Daejeon Hana Citizen II – Sejong Vanesse South Korea K4 League |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
0.42
/ 72.2%
-41.40% / 17.2% |
Bet365 (NL) Tennis |
01/06 16:30 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry – Casper Ruud French Open |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
TonyBet Tennis |
01/06 16:00 |
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin – Ruud, Casper ATP - French Open Men Singles |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.56
/ 40.3%
-28.07% / 43.9% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
0.14
/ 89.3%
-46.69% / 6.62% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Orense Ecuador LigaPro Serie A |
Over 0.5 | ||||
ZEbet (NL) Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Independiente Del Valle – Orense SC Ecuador - Ecuador - Série A |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
20.99
/ 5.47%
-4.35% / 91.3% |
Bet365 (NL) Basketball |
02/06 00:00 |
Sportiva Italiana – Leones Quilpue Chile LNB |
AH1(+14.5) OT | ||||
CBet (LT) Basketball |
02/06 00:00 |
Sportiva Italiana – Leones Quilpue Chile - LNB |
AH2(−12.5) OT | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.64
/ 28.6%
-21.57% / 56.9% |
Bet365 (NL) Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – South West Slammers Australia NBL1 West |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
MyStake Basketball |
01/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – South West Slammers Australia - NBL1, West |
AH2(+6.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
3.71
/ 22.3%
-17.50% / 65.0% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark Division 2 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Misli (AZ) Football |
02/06 12:00 |
FK Tisted – FA 2000 Danimarka - 2-ci Dəstə, Düşmə |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
0.5
/ 68.0%
-39.96% / 20.1% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division, Norra Svealand |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 27 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
4.04
/ 20.9%
-16.56% / 66.9% |
Bet365 (NL) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia NBL1 East |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
EfBet (ES) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1 East |
AH2(+4.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3.06
/ 25.7%
-19.76% / 60.5% |
Apostaganha Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
Over 6.5 - corners | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina Liga Profesional |
Under 8.5 - corners | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.71
/ 28.0%
-21.21% / 57.6% |
888sport (IT) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal Norway / Regionsligaen avd. 3 |
1X | ||||
Bet365 (NL) Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal Norway Division 3 Group 3 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
0.86%
2.06
/ 33.8%
-24.64% / 50.7% |
Bet365 (NL) Football |
02/06 09:45 |
Brisbane Olympic FC U23 – Redlands United U23 Australia NPL Queensland U23 |
1X | ||||
18Bet Football |
02/06 09:45 |
Brisbane Olympic FC U23 – Redlands United U23 Australia - Australia Queensland National Premier League U23 |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with Bet365 (NL) or valuebets with Bet365 (NL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.