▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
FavBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Under 4 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 250 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Marathonbet (ES)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan. J League. Division 1 |
Under 10.25 - corners |
|
|||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Giappone - J.League |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Kobe Japanese J League |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungria – Suíça Euro 2024 |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Ungheria – Svizzera Europei - Europei 2024 |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland Euro 2024 |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
FavBet
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Alex De Minaur – Jan-Lennard Struff Roland Garros - Mens Singles |
Under 20 2nd participant |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
De Minaur Alex – Struff Jan Lennard ATP - ATP Roland Garros |
Over 19.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
Betwgb
Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
De Minaur, Alex – Struff, Jan Lennard ATP - Roland Garros |
Over 20.5 2nd participant |
|
||||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Spain - ACB |
Over 38 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – CB Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 38.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Ucam Murcia – Unicaja Malaga Spagna - ACB |
Under 37.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanau 93 – FSV Fernvald [75353] Germany. Oberliga Hessen |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanauer 93 – FSV Fernwald Germany - Hessenliga |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanauer Fc 1893 – Fsv Fernwald Germania Amatori - Oberliga |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inglaterra – Bosnia-Herzegovina Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inghilterra – Bosnia-erzegovina Internazionali - Amichevoli Internazionali |
2 |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Anglicko – Bosna a Hercegovina Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 187 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale Fc – Melbourne Knights Australia - NPL Victoria |
2 and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale Heights – Melbourne Knights Australian NPL - Victoria |
2 and Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters Stati Uniti - AHL |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
Betwgb
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 393 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
32m |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Gedania Gdansk Polonia - III Liga |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betters
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – KS Gedania 1922 Poland - III Liga - Group II |
X |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Gedania Gdańsk Polska - 3. Liga, gr. II |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved IF – FC Helsingor Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved BK – FC Helsingoer Denmark - 1. Division |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Næstved – Fc Helsingoer Danimarca - 1a Divisione |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil. Serie A |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
|||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Fr Rj Brasile - Brasileiro Serie A |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine EURO 2024-matches |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ucraina Europei - Europei 2024 |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
17/06 14:00 |
Romania – Ukraine Euro - Euro 2024 |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
21/06 14:00 |
Slovakia – Ukraine EURO 2024-matches |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
21/06 14:00 |
Slovacchia – Ucraina Europei - Europei 2024 |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
21/06 14:00 |
Slovakia – Ukraine Euro - Euro 2024 |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita – Tokushima Japanese J League 2 |
Over 5.25 |
£16.38 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis Japan - Japan - J2 League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis Giappone - J.League 2 |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas SC – Ajman SCC UAE Premier League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas Club – Ajman Club Emirati Arabi - Arabian Gulf League |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spagna - LaLiga 2 |
2 and Both to score 1st period |
|
|||
PameStoixima
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - La Liga 2 |
2 to win to nil 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – CF Elche Spanien - Segunda Division |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1303 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania European Championship - Group Stage |
Over 1 1st team |
|
|||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italia – Albania Europei - Europei 2024 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro 2024 |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Pfk Arsenal Tula – Fc Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
NetBet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Pfk Arsenal Tula – Fc Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Both to score - No and Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Pin-up
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari Nischni Novgorod Russia - Russia. Premier League |
Both to score |
|
● | |||
+ 329 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Pin-up
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - National Teams Friendlies. Top Teams |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetFair
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria Friendlies International |
1 - lay |
£15.99 1.63 |
○ | |||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria Internazionali - Amichevoli Internazionali |
2 |
|
||||
+ 389 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division - YYUZJR |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Playpix
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Fc Gute – Osteraaker United Fk Svezia - Division 2 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 391 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 1st League |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croacia - 2. HNL |
1 - No |
|
○ | |||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Nk Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croazia - Prva NL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Rusia - Premier Liga |
1:1 |
|
● | ||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Fk Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Both to score - No and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 476 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2m |
PameStoixima
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Coral
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Football Iran - Iranian Pro League |
2(0:3) |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Fc Iran - Pro League |
2(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 520 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Suprabets
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
CA River Plate BA – CA Tigre BA Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
|||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – Tigre Argentina - Liga Profesional |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
River Plate – Tigre Argentinian Primera Division |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 12 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betaland (IT) or valuebets with Betaland (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.