▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland Friendly matches |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$154.57 1.36 |
● | |||
+ 323 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 448 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche LaLiga 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 4001 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betsson (ES)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - French Open - Men |
Under 4 |
|
|||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Tennis |
01/06 15:03 |
Zverev Alexander – Griekspoor Tallon France - Roland Garros. Men |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Etoto (PL)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor ATP - ATP Roland Garros |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 477 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Betsson (ES)
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1 |
AH1(−7.5) OT |
|
|||
Neobet
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+7.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Havadar SC Iran - Pro League |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC – Havadar SC Iran - Pro League |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
Betcris
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC – Havadar SC ASIA - IRAN - PRO LEAGUE |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina Primera Division |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto de Córdoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentine Primera Division |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
TonyBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
X2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
SboBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg Handewitt Germany Handball Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1730 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa SC – Barcelona Guayaquil Ecuador - Serie A |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Nesine
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona (Ekv) Ekvador Pro Lig |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc – Barcelona Ecuador |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
FavBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera Latvia - Virsliga |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmieras FK Soccer. Latvia. Higher League. |
Under 1.25 1st team |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FC Latvia - Virsliga |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
||||
0.99%
11h |
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betsson
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 183 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Pin-up
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba – Internacional RS Brazil - Brazil. Serie A |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba EC – SC Internacional Brazil - Serie A |
Under 1 1st team |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba MT – SC Internacional RS Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie A |
Total ≥1 1st team - No |
|
○ | |||
+ 221 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
Smarkets
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Lippe German Bundesliga |
2 / DNB - lay |
£44.00 2.78 |
● | ||
FavBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Lippe Germany - Bundesliga stq pr cu |
X |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 307 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers FC – Rampla Juniors FC Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Betsson (ES)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL, Playoffs (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Etipos (SK)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2691 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
As Marsa – Ca Bizertin Tunisia 1 Play out |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
AS Marsa – CA Bizertin Tunisia - Ligue 1 |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
AS Marsa (Tun) – CA Bizertin Tunesien - Ligue 1 |
2 1st goal |
|
○ | |||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
Surebet247
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Tsv Hannover-burgdorf – Hc Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Leon
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 692 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary FBC – Club Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
FavBet
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Haandbold – Fredericia HK Denmark - Handboldligaen |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Handball – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Haandboldligaen (ADJ98280) |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Stake
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis Tehran FC – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
X |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan 1. íránská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 163 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Surebet247
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
BetBoom
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Румыния – Болгария Мир - Товарищеские матчи. Топ Сборные |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 613 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
8h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Under 2 1st team |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Over 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – FC Dinamo Minsk Football / Belarus / Vysshaya League |
Total ≥3 1st team |
|
||||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
57m |
Smarkets
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel German Bundesliga |
2 / DNB |
£54.00 |
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Bwin
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga - Men |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 489 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betsson (ES) or valuebets with Betsson (ES).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.