▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC – Pohang Steelers Coreia do Sul - K-League 1 |
AH1(+2) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC – Pohang Steelers Korea (South) - K League 1 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Кимчхон Санму – Поханг Стилерс Южная Корея - К-Лига 1 |
2(2:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbayá – Delfín LigaPro Primera A - YYUZJR |
Over 1.25 1st period |
|
○ | ||
OrbitX
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie A |
Over 1.5 1st period - lay |
$75.17 2.88 |
● | |||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Ecuador - Serie A |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 698 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 147 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betsson (ES)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor France - French Open - Men |
Under 4 |
|
|||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Tennis |
01/06 15:03 |
Zverev Alexander – Griekspoor Tallon France - Roland Garros. Men |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Etoto (PL)
Tennis |
01/06 13:30 |
Alexander Zverev – Tallon Griekspoor ATP - ATP Roland Garros |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 307 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
CloudBet
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 2.5 1st team |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL |
Under 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 2667 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina Primera Division |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto de Córdoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentine Primera Division |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters North America - AHL. Play-offs |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
EuropeBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
Overtime: No OT |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 9638 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 92 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Riga FC – FK Metta Latvia - Virsliga (ADJ98280) |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
Marathonbet (ES)
Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Riga FC – METTA/LU Latvia. Virsliga |
Total =3 |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
02/06 18:00 |
Riga FC – FS Metta/LU Latvia - Latvia Higher League |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Jeunesse Sportive Salmi – Rsb Berkane Morocco - Botola |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
ЖС Суалем – Ренессанс де Беркан Марокко - Марокко. Ботола Про |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
JS Soualem – RS Berkane Morocco - Botola 1 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 567 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Under 3 |
|
|||
Crystalbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 – Hillerod Denmark - Denmark, 1st Division |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles Fc – Fc Dallas USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas Estados Unidos da América - Major League Soccer |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS - YYUZJR |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 105 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
FavBet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen – TuS Vinnhorst Germany - 2.Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
1:1 |
$116.54 |
○ | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division (ADJ98280) |
Both to score - No and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Codere (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche España - Segunda División |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 2276 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Both to score and Under 2.5 |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International. Friendlies International(flashscore.com) |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 253 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - J1 League |
Under 11 - corners |
|
|||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Japan - J.League |
Total =11 - corners |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J League |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
NordicBet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV Hüttenberg – 1. VfL Potsdam Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Хюттенберг – Потсдам Германия. 2-я бундеслига. Мужчины. |
1X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
TV 05/07 Huttenberg – VfL Potsdam Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Frankston Blues – Ringwood Hawks Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betsson (ES)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Frankston Blues (Wom) – Ringwood Hawks (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
X |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Frankston Blues – Ringwood Hawks Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.25) |
$4.60 |
||||
+ 292 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Shanghai Port FC B – Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior China - League Two |
12 and Under 2.5 |
|
|||
Tippmixpro
Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Shanghai Harbor Reserves – Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior FC China - League 2 2024 |
X and Under 3.5 |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Shanghai Port (R) – Jiangxi Dark Horse China - China League Two |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 232 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – LA Galaxy Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - MLS |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire (Corners) – Los Angeles Galaxy (Corners) USA - Major League Soccer Corners |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Surebet247
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Tsv Hannover-burgdorf – Hc Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Leon
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 895 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
MostBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Lippe Germany - Bundesleague |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB Estugarda – TBV Lemgo Lippe Alemanha - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betsson (ES)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TVB 1898 Stuttgart – TBV Lemgo Germany - Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 449 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsson (ES)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary FBC – Club Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betsson (ES) or valuebets with Betsson (ES).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.