▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
15h |
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1989 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
47m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhague – Hillerod Fodbold Dinamarca 1st Division |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
Marjosports
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
PFK Arsenal Tula – FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Rússia - Premier League |
1 |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari Nizhny Novgorod [42451] Russia. Qualification |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1402 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
48m |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
William Hill
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norwegian 3. Division |
1X |
|
○ | |||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2270 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 237 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
57m |
10Cric
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
Neobet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2930 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
EsporteNetSP
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Halmstad – GAIS Suecia - Allsvenskan |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Halmstad – GAIS Sweden - Allsvenskan |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Halmstads – GAIS Sweden - Allsvenskan |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 64 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 964 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
49m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NPL NSW |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St George City FA – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL, NSW |
Total =1 2nd team |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 10:15 |
St.George City – Sydney Olympic Australia 2 - NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
1Win
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren FC – Qingdao Red Lions China - League One |
X2 and Over 4.5 |
|
|||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren – Qingdao Red Lions China - Jia League |
X2 and Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ляонин Айрон Мэн – Циндао Рэд Лайонс Китай - Китай. 1-я лига |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1035 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
X |
|
||||
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
1X - lay |
$254.00 1.04 |
○ | |||
+ 313 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland - YYUZJR |
12 and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Playbonds
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1349 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya Liga |
Under 2 1st team |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Belarus Premier League |
Total =2 1st team |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk – Dinamo Minsk Belarus - Vysshaya League |
Over 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 249 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 stq pr cu |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 3 |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 750 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Irão - Liga Pro |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
1 |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Asia - Iran - Pro League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1290 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
50m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia 1.NL |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
1 |
|
● | |||
BetKing
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - 2.HNL |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 1018 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale – Stirling Macedonia Austrália - NPL Western Australia |
1X 1st period |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale – Stirling Macedonia Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+4) |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL, Victoria |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Australia - NPL Victoria |
AH2(−4.5) |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Parasino
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pharco FC – El Wasta Egypt - Cup |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pharco – El Wasty Egypt - Cup |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pharco FC – El Wasta Egypt - Egyptian Cup |
X2 |
$7.97 |
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Horsens – Koge Denmark - 1st Division |
Both to score - No |
|
|||
Fulltbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
AC Horsens – HB Koge Denmark - Danish 1st Division |
Both to score - No - lay |
R$314.06 2.44 |
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Football / Ecuador / LigaPro Primera A, Primera Etapa |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfin Ecuador - Liga Pro |
X |
|
||||
UniBet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Ecuador / Liga Pro |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 3647 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet7
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 122 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Banni Yas – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas UAE – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League |
1X 2nd period |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Bani Yas – Ajman United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 288 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Stjordals-Blink – Gjovik-Lyn Norwegian 2nd Division |
1(0:3) |
|
|||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Stjordals Blink – Gjovik Lyn Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2 |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Stjørdals-Blink IL – Gjøvik Lyn Norway - PostNord-ligaen Avdeling 2 |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betwgb or valuebets with Betwgb.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.