▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
4.87
/ 18.2%
-14.56% / 70.9% |
BlueChip Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia & Herzegovina International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 - corners 1st period | ||||
Leon Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia-Herzegovina World - Friendly Games |
AH2(+1.5) - corners 1st period | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9.09
/ 11.0%
-9.02% / 82.0% |
BlueChip Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
Over 36.5 1st period | ||||
Bet-at-home Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 (W) – Newcastle Falcons (W) Australia - NBL1 East Women 2024 |
Under 37.5 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4.23
/ 20.3%
-16.05% / 67.9% |
BlueChip Tennis |
01/06 18:20 |
Basavareddy, Nishesh – Shimizu, Yuta ATP Challenger - ATP Challenger Little Rock, USA Men Singles |
11-2 | ||||
CBet (LT) Tennis |
01/06 18:30 |
Nishesh Basavareddy – Yuta Shimizu World - ATP Challenger Tour. Little Rock |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.97%
1.24
/ 46.1%
-30.88% / 38.2% |
BlueChip Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland International - EURO 2024 |
1X 1st period | ||||
YSB Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+0.75) 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3.81
/ 21.9%
-17.20% / 65.6% |
BlueChip Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium International - EURO 2024 |
AH1(+3) | ||||
PMU (FR) Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium Europa. UEFA Euro 2024 |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2.46
/ 30.1%
-22.41% / 55.2% |
Firebet (~BET365) Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears Women – Canberra Nationals Women Austrália - NBL1 East Women |
1 1st half | ||||
BlueChip Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
AH2(+8) 1st half | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2.39
/ 30.8%
-22.79% / 54.4% |
TempoBet Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
12 3rd period | ||||
BlueChip Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Even 3rd period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
5.07
/ 17.6%
-14.15% / 71.7% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power – Wolves FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
1X | ||||
BlueChip Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Peninsula Power FC – Wynnum Wolves FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4.42
/ 19.6%
-15.58% / 68.8% |
BlueChip Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Tennisi Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Балинген-Вайльштеттен – Гамбург Гандбол :: Чемпионат Германии. Мужчины |
X2 | |||||
0.94%
1.35
/ 44.0%
-29.89% / 40.2% |
BlueChip Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Handball – SG BBM Bietigheim International - Champions League Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
Metz Moselle Lorraine [W] – SG BBM Bietigheim [W] Europe - Champions League Women |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
11.04
/ 9.31%
-7.67% / 84.7% |
BlueChip Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Added D / Arribage T – Balaji N / Reyes-Varela M A ATP - French Open Men Doubles |
Over 10.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Added D. / Arribage T. – Balaji N. / Reyes-Varela M.A. M-Roland Garros, doubles |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.63
/ 39.4%
-27.58% / 44.8% |
BlueChip Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Colorado Rapids USA - MLS |
AH1(−1.5) - corners | ||||
PointsBet (AU) Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Vancouver Whitecaps – Colorado United States of America - MLS |
AH2(+5.5) - corners | |||||
0.92%
6.15
/ 15.0%
-12.27% / 75.5% |
BlueChip Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
Over 154 OT | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates Ž – North Gold Coast Seahawks Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
Under 158.5 OT | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.27
/ 45.4%
-30.61% / 38.8% |
BetCity Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Soccer. Ecuador. Serie A. Apertura. |
Over 1.25 2nd period | ||||
BlueChip Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
Under 2.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
12.77
/ 8.22%
-6.77% / 86.5% |
BlueChip Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League |
Over 183 OT | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - Chinese Taipei - P League |
Under 185.5 | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.95
/ 35.1%
-25.33% / 49.3% |
Holiganbet Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3. Division avd. 3 2024 |
1(3:0) | ||||
BlueChip Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
8.13
/ 11.9%
-9.87% / 80.3% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
02/06 15:15 |
AD Alcorcon – CF Burgos Spanien - Segunda Division stq pr cu |
Over 6.5 - corners | ||||
BlueChip Football |
02/06 15:15 |
AD Alcorcon – Burgos CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 7.5 - corners | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2.98
/ 26.2%
-20.08% / 59.8% |
BlueChip Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia 2. HNL |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
21.31
/ 5.36%
-4.29% / 91.4% |
ZEbet (NL) Football |
02/06 16:45 |
Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Club – Hatta United Arab Emirates - UAE League |
1X | ||||
BlueChip Football |
02/06 16:45 |
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai – Hatta SC United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0.71
/ 60.0%
-36.96% / 26.1% |
Nike (SK) Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France EURO 2024 matches |
AH1(+2) | ||||
BlueChip Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France International - EURO 2024 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
3.14
/ 25.2%
-19.45% / 61.1% |
BlueChip Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Gangneung Citizen FC – Daegu FC II Republic of Korea - K3 League |
2 - No | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Gangneung City – Daegu FC (Res) Corea del Sud - K League 3 |
1 - lay | €28.97 1.67 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
2.0
/ 34.4%
-25.01% / 50.0% |
Surebet247 Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH1(−0.25) | ||||
BlueChip Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2.32
/ 31.2%
-23.14% / 53.7% |
Bet-Bra Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
2 - lay | $247.31 3.05 |
|||
BlueChip Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional RS – Sao Paulo FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
X2 | |||||
0.79%
5.27
/ 16.9%
-13.75% / 72.5% |
Betano Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri – Olympiacos Greece - Basket League |
AH1(+3.5) 1st half | ||||
BlueChip Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri Athens – BC Olympiakos Piraeus Greece - Basket League |
2 / DNB 1st half | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
5.59
/ 16.1%
-13.18% / 73.6% |
BetWay (IT) Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
BlueChip Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with BlueChip or valuebets with BlueChip.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.