▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
27m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Football / Croatia / Prva NL |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
SkyBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatian Druga HNL |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 470 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
MostBet
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Atletico Paranaense – Criciuma Brazil - Serie A |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
CA Paranaense PR – Criciuma EC SC Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
1 |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico-PR – Criciuma Brazilian Serie A |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(−1.25) |
£18.81 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga2 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
1X |
|
||||
+ 604 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Stake
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
2(0:3) |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan 1. íránská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 591 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
$9.00 |
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
12 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco / Botola |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Husa Hassania Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Marruecos - Botola |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Hassania Union Sport Agadir – CA Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco - Botola |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 527 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne FC Australia - Victoria NPL |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Italian Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$110.66 6.50 |
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Bet3000
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 111 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Suprabets
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St Louis City SC USA - MLS |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – St. Louis City SC North America - Major League Soccer |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 162 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC North America - Major League Soccer |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerød Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Boldklubben AF 1893 – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1. Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3m |
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
HJK Helsinki II (Klubi 04) – KPV Kokkola Finland - Ykkonen |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finland - Ykkonen |
X |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi-04 – KPV Finnish Ykkonen |
2 |
£95.33 |
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedónia FC Austrália - NPL - Oeste |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
||||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia Australia - Western Australia NPL |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
14h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
AL Bataeh – Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Al-Bataeh – Emirates Club UAE Pro League |
2 2nd period - lay |
£90.00 3.20 |
||||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Al Bataeh – Emirates Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes de La Plata – CD Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional de Futbol |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
WWin
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes de La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
15h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
CA River Plate – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguai - Apertura |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
CA River Plate (URU) – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
River Plate Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC North America - Major League Soccer |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
17h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC Utd – Toronto FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2) - lay |
R$492.36 28.03 |
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC North America - Major League Soccer |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto [71235] USA. MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
26/06 23:00 |
Equador – Jamaica Copa America |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
26/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Jamaica South America - Copa America |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
26/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Jamaica CONMEBOL Copa America |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inglaterra – Bosnia-Herzegovina Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia & Herzegovina World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Anglicko – Bosna a Hercegovina Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
8m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved IF – FC Helsingor Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved BK – FC Helsingor Denmark - 1st Division |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Naestved BK – FC Helsingoer Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão - Grupo da Despromoção |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
5h |
Netbet (RO)
Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - UEFA European Championship (ADJ98280) |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Forge FC – York United FC Canada - Premier League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Forge FC – York United FC Canada - Canadian Premier League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Admiral (AT)
Football |
01/06 21:00 |
Forge FC Hamilton – York United FC Canada - Premier League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Sporting Kansas City Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Sporting Kansas City North America - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Kansas City Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 70 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Bwin (PT) or valuebets with Bwin (PT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.