▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J League |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J.League |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japanese Soccer J. League |
1 - lay |
$1,291.00 1.40 |
○ | |||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Suprabets
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF Spain - Spain La Liga 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 620 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
TonyBet
Tennis |
02/06 10:00 |
Arnaldi, Matteo – Tsitsipas, Stefanos ATP - French Open Men Singles stq pr cu |
AH2(−7) |
|
● | ||
888sport
Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi – Stefanos Tsitsipas France - French Open - Men's Singles |
AH1(+7.5) |
|
○ | |||
Bwin (PT)
Tennis |
02/06 09:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) – Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) World - French Open Paris - Men |
AH1(+6.5) |
|
||||
0.99%
5h |
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
$9.00 |
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
12 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Yajuego (CO)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – HC Erlangen Germany - Bundesliga - Men |
X 1st period |
|
||||
1xBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf – Erlangen [69954] Germany. Bundesliga |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 64 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Al Bataeh – Emirates Club United Arab Emirates - UAE - Premier League |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Al Bataeh – Emirates Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
AL Bataeh – Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco / Botola |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
GoldenPark
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Husa Hassania Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Marruecos - Botola |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Hassania Union Sport Agadir – CA Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco - Botola |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 448 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne FC Australia - Victoria NPL |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Hume City – South Melbourne Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
BetClic (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Iranian Pro League |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 694 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Italian Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$1,425.39 6.50 |
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Bet3000
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – St. Louis City SC North America - Major League Soccer |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Croatia Zmijavci – Sesvete Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
X2 |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croácia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croácia - 2. HNL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 488 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18h |
OrbitX
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC Utd – Toronto FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$30.31 3.52 |
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC North America - Major League Soccer |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC North America - Major League Soccer |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerød Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Boldklubben AF 1893 – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Bet7
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1. Division |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia FC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedónia FC Austrália - NPL - Oeste |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
||||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Armadale SC – Stirling Macedonia Australia - Western Australia NPL |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 78 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
20m |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | |||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
Winbet (BG)
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri Athens – Olympiakos Piraeus Greece - A1 |
AH2(−10) OT |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri – Olympiacos Greece - Stoiximan Basket League |
AH1(+10.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Bwin (PT)
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri – Olympiacos Piraeus Greece - A1 Basket - Men |
AH1(+9.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes LP – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes de La Plata – CD Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional de Futbol |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
WWin
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes de La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
16h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
CA River Plate – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguai - Apertura |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
CA River Plate (URU) – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
River Plate Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC North America - Major League Soccer |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
26/06 23:00 |
Equador – Jamaica Copa America |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
26/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Jamaica South America - Copa America |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
26/06 23:00 |
Ecuador – Jamaica CONMEBOL Copa America |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inglaterra – Bosnia-Herzegovina Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia & Herzegovina World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Anglicko – Bosna a Hercegovina Medzinárodný - Priateľské zápasy |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
6h |
Netbet (RO)
Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - UEFA European Championship (ADJ98280) |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
|||
Bwin (PT)
Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Bwin (PT) or valuebets with Bwin (PT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.