▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
44m |
Parimatch (BR)
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL (ADJ98280) |
Under 8 |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 7.5 OT+SO |
|
○ | |||
PameStoixima
Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Ice Hockey League |
Over 8.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3003 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 348 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - La Liga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia 1.NL |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia. 1st League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 796 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjellerasen [15019] Norway. Division 3. Group 5 |
Over 3.75 |
|
○ | ||
MostBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjellerasen Norway - Division 3. Group 5 |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv – Gjelleraasen Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 190 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
12 and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 809 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
Lvbet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters North America - AHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters USA - AHL |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
EuroBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters Usa - AHL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2160 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok II Poland - III Liga - Group I |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
STS
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II – Jagiellonia II Polska - 3 liga grupa I |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warszawa – Jagiellonia II Bialystok Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 272 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 685 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern – Ribe-Esbjerg Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
31m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Club Sportivo Trinidense – Club Guarani Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 337 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Bet-at-home
Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala Relegation/Promotion Playoffs 2024 |
X and Over 67.5 |
|
|||
Campeonbet
Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
X and Under 67.5 |
|
||||
MaxLine
Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
Стяуа Бх – Орадя Румыния. Национальная лига. Мужчины. Переходный турнир. Фэгэраш. |
12 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
AH2(−1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Rivalo
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Митчелтон – Кабултур Австралия - Квинсленд, Премьер Лига 1 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 818 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesleague |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Emelec – Libertad Loja Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
2 to win to nil 1st period |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Emelec – Libertad Ecuador Primera Division |
Goals: No 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS Emelec – FC Libertad Ecuador - Serie A |
Both to score 1st period |
|
||||
+ 334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
24m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas US MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Campeonbet
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 277 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Campeonbet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
35m |
Campeonbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
X |
|
||||
TitanBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal IF Scandinavia - Norway - Division 3 |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 503 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Campeonbet or valuebets with Campeonbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.