▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Tallinna FC Levadia – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Higher League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 200 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Shenyang Urban – Qingdao Red Lions China - China League 1 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Nike (SK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Shenyang – Qingdao Red Lions China League 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren – Qingdao Red Lions CHINA LEAGUE 1 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 297 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – LDU Quito ECUADOR SERIE A |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Bantubet
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – LDU Quito Ecuador - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
CD Cuenca – LDU Quito Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes De La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
2(≥2) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
34m |
William Hill
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger – Bryne Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger – Bryne NORWAY 1ST DIVISION |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger – Bryne Norway 2 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 183 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC Utd – Toronto FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2) - lay |
R$492.36 28.03 |
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto FC USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto [71235] USA. MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 283 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Polônia – Holanda Euro 2024 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Poland – Netherlands *UEFA EURO 2024 (IN GERMANY) |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Polonia – Países Bajos Europa - Eurocopa |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division de Honor, Apertura |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Fritz (USA) – Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) ATP - Roland Garros |
Over 9.5 2nd set |
|
|||
1Bet
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis France - ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 9.5 2nd set |
|
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan - J1 League |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Сёнан Бельмаре – Гамба Осака Япония. J1 Лига. |
1X - corners |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare 1st Corner – Gamba Osaka 1st Corner JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - CORNERS |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
1Win
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
O'Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers FC Australia - NPL Capital |
Over 1.75 1st period |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
O Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers AUSTRALIA CAPITAL NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
Total =2 1st period |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
O Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers FC Australia - Australia Capital Territory National Premier League |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 341 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Netbet (RO)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan FC – Al Ittihad Kalba United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Khor Fakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba UAE PRO LEAGUE |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet3000
Football |
01/06 15:20 |
AL Khor – Ittihad Kalba UAE - Arabian Gulf League |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
Under 1.75 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Betano
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
MelBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Club Guaraní [46708] Paraguay. Primera Division |
Over 2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 3644 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
48m |
Leon
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - 1st Division |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds No.of Corners – Vissel Kobe No.of Corners JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - CORNERS |
Total =5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Kobe Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥6 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(−1.25) |
£18.81 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga2 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION |
1X |
|
||||
+ 2441 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22m |
188Bet
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS-Emelec – Libertad Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A (ADJ98280) |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS Emelec – Libertad FC de Loja ECUADOR SERIE A |
Total =3 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Emelec – Libertad Ecuadorian Serie A |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1027 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
1Bet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia - Russia Premier League |
1 to win to nil 2nd period |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Ekaterinburg Rússia - Premier League |
Under 0.5 2nd period 1st team |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Togliatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast RUSSIA FIRST LEAGUE (PLAY OFF) |
Both to score 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 3194 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
51m |
FavBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF SWEDEN 2ND DIVISION |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 266 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
MostBet
Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica America's Cup - Group stage |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica *COPA AMERICA 2024 (IN USA) |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica CONMEBOL Copa America |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons AUSTRALIA VICTORIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
1 |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic Sc – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL, Victoria |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croácia – Albania Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania *UEFA EURO 2024 (IN GERMANY) |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (FR)
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
Leon
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK DENMARK 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) - YYUZJR |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia 1991 – Hobro IK Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
SBV Excelsior – NAC Breda NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE (PLAY OFF) |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Excelsior Rotterdam – NAC Breda Holanda - Eredivisie |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Excelsior – Breda Holland - Netherlands Eredivisie |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 157 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
59m |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal Cf B – Racing Santander Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH2(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - La Liga 2 |
AH1(+1) |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal CF B – Racing Santander SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 214 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights AUSTRALIA VICTORIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
2 and Over 3.5 |
|
|||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale Heights – Melbourne Knights Australian NPL - Victoria |
2 and Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Dafabet OW (SABA) or valuebets with Dafabet OW (SABA).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.