▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1st Corner – Jubilo Iwata 1st Corner JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - CORNERS |
AH2(+1.75) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata ASIA - JAPAN - J-LEAGUE |
AH1(−1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Betnacional
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japão - Liga J1 |
AH1(−2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1008 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Olybet (ES)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA |
X |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Tallinna FC Levadia – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Higher League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 202 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – LDU Quito ECUADOR SERIE A |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Bantubet
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Cuenca – LDU Quito Ecuador - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
CD Cuenca – LDU Quito Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes De La Plata – Godoy Cruz Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
04/06 01:15 |
Estudiantes La Plata – Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
2(≥2) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod RUSSIA FIRST LEAGUE (PLAY OFF) |
Over 1.25 2nd period |
|
● | ||
TitanBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Europe - Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
Misli (AZ)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
PFK Arsenal Tula – Pari Nijni Novqorod Rusiya - Premyer Liqa, Düşmə |
Total =0 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 2992 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC Utd – Toronto FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2) - lay |
R$492.36 28.03 |
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto FC USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto [71235] USA. MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 341 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Polônia – Holanda Euro 2024 |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Poland – Netherlands *UEFA EURO 2024 (IN GERMANY) |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
16/06 14:00 |
Polonia – Países Bajos Europa - Eurocopa |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Division de Honor, Apertura |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Fritz (USA) – Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) ATP - Roland Garros |
Over 9.5 2nd set |
|
|||
1Bet
Tennis |
01/06 17:00 |
Taylor Harry Fritz – Thanasi Kokkinakis France - ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 9.5 2nd set |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan - J1 League |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Сёнан Бельмаре – Гамба Осака Япония. J1 Лига. |
1X - corners |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare 1st Corner – Gamba Osaka 1st Corner JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - CORNERS |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 111 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Bet-Bra
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.25) |
$4.60 |
|||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | |||
+ 196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Togliatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast RUSSIA FIRST LEAGUE (PLAY OFF) |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1844 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Leon
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds – Vissel Kobe Japan - 1st Division |
Under 5 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa Red Diamonds No.of Corners – Vissel Kobe No.of Corners JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - CORNERS |
Total =5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Urawa – Kobe Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥6 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Bangbet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Knights SC South Australia NPL |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City – Para Hills Knights SOUTH AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Para Hills Australia NPL South |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spanish Segunda Division |
AH2(−1.25) |
£18.81 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga2 |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION |
1X |
|
||||
+ 2430 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
William Hill
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger – Bryne Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger – Bryne NORWAY 1ST DIVISION |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Kongsvinger IL – Bryne Norway - Norway First Division |
2 |
$35.65 |
○ | |||
+ 350 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B.93 – Hillerod DENMARK 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) |
Under 2 2nd team |
|
|||
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total =2 2nd team |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Over 2.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20m |
FavBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF SWEDEN 2ND DIVISION |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 212 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
MostBet
Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica America's Cup - Group stage |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica *COPA AMERICA 2024 (IN USA) |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
25/06 02:00 |
Brazil – Costa Rica CONMEBOL Copa America |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons AUSTRALIA VICTORIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
1 |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic Sc – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL, Victoria |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14m |
William Hill
Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Western Strikers – Vipers NPL 2 South Australia State League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Western Strikers – Vipers FC Australia - South Australia State League 1 |
X |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 06:30 |
Western Strikers – Adelaide Vipers FC SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croácia – Albania Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania *UEFA EURO 2024 (IN GERMANY) |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (FR)
Football |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
Leon
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK DENMARK 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF) - YYUZJR |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia 1991 – Hobro IK Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 206 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
SBV Excelsior – NAC Breda NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE (PLAY OFF) |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Excelsior Rotterdam – NAC Breda Holanda - Eredivisie |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Excelsior – Breda Holland - Netherlands Eredivisie |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 156 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – CA Sarmiento ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentine / Liga Profesional Argentina |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Dafabet OW (SABA) or valuebets with Dafabet OW (SABA).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.