▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
19h |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
Betfair SB
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg Friendlies International |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 162 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
BaltBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Леганес – Эльче Испания. Ла Лига 2 |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Asia - Iran - Pro League |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
1st to keep a clean sheet |
|
● | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
+ 378 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
NitroBetting
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 508 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta BC – ACF Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
2 to win to nil - No |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
Over 0.5 |
€8.48 |
||||
+ 238 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$36.60 1.78 |
● | ||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo FC Brazil - Serie A |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional RS – Sao Paulo FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Veikkaus
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Brommapojkarna – Malmö FF Sweden - Sweden - Allsvenskan |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna – Malmö FF Sweden - Swedish Allsvenskan |
X - corners |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF Sweden - Allsvenskan |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 757 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Stoiximan
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 839 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen |
X |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Haandbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
1Bet
Football |
06/06 13:00 |
Singapore – South Korea International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
1Bet
Football |
06/06 13:00 |
Singapore – South Korea International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
06/06 13:00 |
Singapore – Korea Republic International - WC Qualification, AFC |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
56m |
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Japan - J.League |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - Championship of Japan. J-League 1 |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
35m |
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - 2. HNL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 76 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | ||
TonyBet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Total =6 |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Total ≥7 |
|
||||
+ 353 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - Division 3 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2054 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia, Prva NL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1027 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bull – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City USA - USA - MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 101 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
$9.00 |
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 124 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 23:00 |
Mirassol – Guarani Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
04/06 23:00 |
Mirassol FC SP – Guarani FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
04/06 23:00 |
Mirassol-SP – Guarani-SP Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania International - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 78 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Winmasters
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 597 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21m |
Betboro (GH)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
STS
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted – FA 2000 Dania - 3 liga |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1181 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent 1919 Rijeka – NK Jarun Zagreb Croatia - Prva NL |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent – Jarun Croatia 2. HNL |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield – Club Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield – Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield BA – Atlético Tucumán Argentine Primera Division |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Leon
Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
Noarlunga City Southern Tigers – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - NBL1 |
Over 168 OT |
|
● | ||
TOTOgaming
Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
Southern Tigers – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - Australia. NBL1 |
Under 168.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Basketball |
01/06 11:45 |
Southern Tigers – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - NBL1, Central |
Under 167.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 48 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with DaznBet (UK) or valuebets with DaznBet (UK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.