▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
BetCity
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pharco FC – El Wasta FC Soccer. Egypt. Cup. 1/16 finals. |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pharco FC – El Wasty Egypt - Egypt Cup |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pharco FC – El Wasta Egyptian Cup |
X2 |
£13.15 |
○ | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
Betfair SB
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg Friendlies International |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
BaltBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Леганес – Эльче Испания. Ла Лига 2 |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 1.25 2nd team |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1092 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Asia - Iran - Pro League |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
1st to keep a clean sheet |
|
● | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
+ 354 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
NitroBetting
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 516 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Internacional – Sao Paulo Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
AH2(+0.25) - lay |
$36.60 1.78 |
● | ||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional – Sao Paulo FC Brazil - Serie A |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
14/06 00:00 |
SC Internacional RS – Sao Paulo FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 157 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Veikkaus
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Brommapojkarna – Malmö FF Sweden - Sweden - Allsvenskan |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna – Malmö FF Sweden - Swedish Allsvenskan |
X - corners |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF Sweden - Allsvenskan |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 751 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
1 |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima – Yokohama FM Japanese J1 League |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F Marinos Japan - J.League |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos Japan - Championship of Japan. J-League 1 |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - 2. HNL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | ||
TonyBet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Total =6 |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Total ≥7 |
|
||||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
43m |
MostBet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesleague |
1 |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
SC Magdeburg – HSG Wetzlar Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
58m |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - Division 3 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2268 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bull – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City USA - USA - MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City SC USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 102 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Winmasters
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia First Division - YYUZJR |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 794 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
BetDaq
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonian Soccer Estonian Meistriliiga |
2 / DNB |
$9.00 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 23:00 |
Mirassol – Guarani Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
04/06 23:00 |
Mirassol FC SP – Guarani FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
04/06 23:00 |
Mirassol-SP – Guarani-SP Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania International - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 105 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Winmasters
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Int. Friendly Games |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 601 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark Division 2 |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | ||
Tipico
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division, Relegation Group |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 500 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
FC Machida – Albirex Niigata Japan - Japanese J League |
AH2(−0.25) |
$41.04 |
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Albirex Niigata Japan - J.League |
X |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Machida Zelvia – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield – Club Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield – Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 00:15 |
Velez Sarsfield BA – Atlético Tucumán Argentine Primera Division |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Winline (RU)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Солт-Лейк – Остин США - MLS |
2 and Over 1.5 1st period |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2 and Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - US Major League Soccer |
1(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 2242 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
FavBet
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Premier League |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg Haandbold – Fredericia HK 1990 Denmark - Handboldligaen |
X 1st period |
|
||||
SuperBet
Handball |
01/06 15:00 |
Aalborg – Fredericia Denmark - Denmark - Handboldligaen - Playoff |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren – Qingdao Red Lions China League One |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
DaznBet (UK)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Liaoning Tieren FC – Qingdao Red Lions China - China League 1 |
1 |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Shenyang Urban FC – Qingdao Red Lions Chinese League 1 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 163 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with DaznBet (UK) or valuebets with DaznBet (UK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.