▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF ES - Spain Second Division A (Liga Adelante) |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganés – Elche FC Espanha - La Liga 2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 7360 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraakers Sweden - Lower Leagues |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker Sweden. Division 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1788 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland Friendly matches |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$154.57 1.36 |
● | |||
+ 373 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betcris
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Superliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 156 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 306 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
AH1(−0.75) - corners |
|
● | ||
Betfair SB
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – Kansas City US MLS |
X(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
X2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 370 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 702 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Football / Australia / NPL Tasmania / Tasmania NPL |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australien - NPL Tasmania |
2 |
|
● | |||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X |
|
||||
+ 446 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 09:30 |
FC Tescoma Zlin B – Rosice Czech Republic - Moravia Silesia Football League |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 09:30 |
FC Trinity Zlin B – FC Slovan Rosice Czech Republic - 3.Liga |
12 |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 09:30 |
FC Zlin B – FC Slovan Rosice Czechia - MSFL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth FC Australia - NPL, Northern NSW Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth Eagles FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Edgeworth Eagles Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
36m |
MelBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo [80306] USA. MLS |
AH1(−2.25) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH2(+2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA. MLS. Regular season |
AH2(+1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 282 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
FavBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italian Serie A |
Over 8.5 - corners |
£85.43 |
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 186 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2 |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 983 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
19h |
MostBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Espagne, LaLiga2 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3. Division avd. 3 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 2024 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1412 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-2 – Racing Santander Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 841 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife Cd – Real Valladolid Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetWay (PT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Tenerife – Valladolid Espanha - LaLiga2 |
X |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Tenerife – Real Valladolid Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
22Bet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow [14233] Poland Championship. Liga 3 |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga - Group I |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - 3 Liga |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | |||
+ 522 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro – CA Sarmiento Junin Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentine / Liga Profesional Argentina |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 110 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
29m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic - Moravia Silesia Football League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – FK Fotbal Trinec Czech Republic - 3.Liga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – Trinec Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
25m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 3.75 |
|
||||
GoldBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Trelleborg – Osterlen Svezia - 2. Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 223 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
FavBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2 |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 985 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
Juventude – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
EC Juventude RS – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
05/06 23:00 |
EC Juventude RS – AC Goianiense GO Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
34m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea Republic - K League 1 |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Republic of Korea - K-League 1 |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (Net)
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea (South) - K League 1 |
1X - corners |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with EfBet (Net) or valuebets with EfBet (Net).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.