▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.96
/ 35.1%
-25.25% / 49.5% |
FastBet Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
1X | ||||
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker Sweden. Division 2 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.16
/ 47.8%
-31.68% / 36.6% |
NitroBetting Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic – Kingborough Lions United Australia - Tasmania Premier League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
FastBet Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic SC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.84
/ 27.3%
-20.66% / 58.7% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1X 1st period | ||||
Toto Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgie – Luxemburg Internationaal - International Friendlies |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.47
/ 41.8%
-28.80% / 42.4% |
FastBet Football |
02/06 15:00 |
Vasalunds IF – United IK Nordic Sweden - 1st Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
02/06 15:00 |
Vasalunds IF – Nordic United FC Sweden 1.div Norra |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.86
/ 36.3%
-25.92% / 48.2% |
FastBet Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
1 1st period | ||||
Betbonanza Handball |
01/06 09:00 |
Steaua Bucuresti – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH2(+4.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.96
/ 52.6%
-33.84% / 32.3% |
FastBet Football |
05/06 20:30 |
Spain – Andorra World - International Friendlies |
1 | ||||
TitanBet Football |
05/06 20:30 |
Spain – Andorra International - Friendlies |
AH2(+3.75) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0.78
/ 57.6%
-35.94% / 28.1% |
FastBet Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein World - International Friendlies - YYUZJR |
1X | ||||
Fortuna (RO) Football |
03/06 19:00 |
Albania – Liechtenstein Friendly matches |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
23.91
/ 5.01%
-3.86% / 92.3% |
Marsbet (WISE) Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League |
Over 184 OT | ||||
FastBet Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
New Taipei Kings – Formosa Dreamers Chinese Taipei - P.League+ |
Under 185.5 OT | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.91
/ 35.6%
-25.55% / 48.9% |
FastBet Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 - corners | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(0:4) - corners | |||||
0.95%
2.18
/ 32.7%
-23.90% / 52.2% |
Apostaganha Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand |
1X 1st period | ||||
FastBet Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2.73
/ 28.0%
-21.13% / 57.7% |
FastBet Football |
02/06 22:00 |
CA Rosario Central – CA Lanus Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1) - corners | ||||
William Hill Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Rosario Central – Lanus Argentinian Primera Liga Profesional |
2(0:4) - corners | |||||
0.95%
1.59
/ 39.9%
-27.84% / 44.3% |
Blaze Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
AH1(+12) OT | ||||
FastBet Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates (Wom) – North Gold Coast Seahawks (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.26
/ 45.7%
-30.70% / 38.6% |
Stoiximan Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan Roland Garros - Roland Garros (W) |
Over 15.5 | ||||
FastBet Tennis |
01/06 10:00 |
Qinwen Zheng – Elina Avanesyan France - French Open - Women - YYUZJR |
Under 20.5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.04
/ 50.3%
-32.85% / 34.3% |
FastBet Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(+3.75) | ||||
Surebet247 Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal Cf B – Racing Santander Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH2(−0.75) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.57
/ 65.2%
-38.91% / 22.2% |
FastBet Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers FC – Capalaba FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
1X | ||||
Zenit Football |
01/06 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Capalaba Australia. QPL |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.93%
17.73
/ 6.31%
-5.07% / 89.9% |
Cbet (GG) Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Ribe-Esbjerg HH – Skjern Håndbold Denmark - Herre Handbold Ligaen |
Over 29.5 2nd team | ||||
FastBet Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Denmark - Haandboldligaen |
Under 30.5 1st team | |||||
0.93%
4.18
/ 20.4%
-16.18% / 67.6% |
Winbet (BG) Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 8 | ||||
FastBet Hockey |
01/06 08:00 |
Sydney Ice Dogs – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL |
Under 9.5 | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
7.96
/ 12.2%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
FastBet Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – FTHB France - Division 2 |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
01/06 14:15 |
Tremblay – Frontignan Thau France - France Division 2 |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
6.13
/ 15.1%
-12.30% / 75.4% |
FastBet Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United (Wom) – Sunshine Coast Wanderers (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
1X | ||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women 2024 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.57
/ 40.2%
-28.03% / 43.9% |
FastBet Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs (Wom) – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (Wom) Australia - NBL1 - Women |
AH1(+10.5) 1st half | ||||
Cbet (GG) Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs W – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles W Australia - NBL 1 - Women |
X2 1st half | |||||
0.89%
3.05
/ 25.8%
-19.81% / 60.4% |
FastBet Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Rigas FS – Grobinas SC Latvia - Virsliga |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
02/06 16:00 |
Rigas FS – SC Grobinas Latvia Virsliga |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.88%
9.4
/ 10.6%
-8.77% / 82.5% |
FastBet Volleyball |
01/06 12:30 |
Thailand (Wom) – China (Wom) World - FIVB Nations League - Women |
AH1(+21.5) | ||||
Versus (ES) Volleyball |
01/06 12:30 |
Thailand (W) – China (W) Nations League - Women's Matches |
AH2(−18.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3.09
/ 25.5%
-19.63% / 60.7% |
FastBet Volleyball |
01/06 18:00 |
Spain – North Macedonia Europe - CEV Golden European League |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Volleyball |
01/06 18:00 |
Španělsko – Severní Makedonie Evropská liga, Volejbal - muži TEAMS |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.88%
4.13
/ 20.5%
-16.32% / 67.4% |
FastBet Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Baniyas UAE – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
01/06 15:20 |
Banni Yas – Ajman Club United Arab Emirates - Pro League |
2 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.16
/ 32.8%
-24.05% / 51.9% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina International - Friendly International |
1 - corners | ||||
FastBet Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with FastBet or valuebets with FastBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.