▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
9h |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraakers Sweden - Lower Leagues - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (IT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Gute – Osteraker Sweden. Division 2 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1815 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland Friendly matches |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
FastBet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$154.57 1.36 |
● | |||
+ 365 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
FastBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - LaLiga 2 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Betano (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 3813 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betcris
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION |
Total ≥7 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Superliga |
Total 5-6 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
FastBet
Football |
03/06 00:15 |
Instituto AC Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC USA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
R$35.16 |
||||
+ 290 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
AH1(−0.75) - corners |
|
● | ||
Betfair SB
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – Kansas City US MLS |
X(0:1) - corners |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
X2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 384 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 678 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Sportmarket
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC – Jubilo Iwata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 stq pr cu |
AH2(+1.75) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betcris
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata ASIA - JAPAN - J-LEAGUE |
AH1(−1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Jubilo Iwata Japan - J1 League |
AH1(−2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
27m |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth FC Australia - NPL, Northern NSW Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth Eagles FC Australia - NPL Northern NSW |
1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Edgeworth Eagles Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
38m |
MelBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo [80306] USA. MLS |
AH1(−2.25) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
AH2(+2.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA. MLS. Regular season |
AH2(+1.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 280 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
FavBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italian Serie A |
Over 8.5 - corners |
£85.43 |
||||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
Winbet (BG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 2 |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron – Ural Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 1011 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker SK Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Bet-at-home
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3. Division avd. 3 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 2024 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1210 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians SP – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo RJ Brazil - Brazil - Serie A |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 189 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria – Atletico GO Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
EC Vitoria BA – Atletico Goianiense Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Vitoria BA – Atletico Clube Goianiense Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal-2 – Racing Santander Spain - Spain. LaLiga2 |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CF Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 632 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo de Almagro – CA Sarmiento Junin Argentina - Liga Profesional |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
03/06 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Argentine / Liga Profesional Argentina |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0m |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic SC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X / ANB |
|
|||
Ubet
Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Риверсайд Олимпик – Кингборо Лайонс Австралия - Австралия. Тасмания НПЛ |
2 |
|
○ | |||
FanDuel
Football |
01/06 07:30 |
Riverside Olympic FC – Kingborough Lions Australian NPL - Tasmania |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
FastBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+1) |
|
|||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Sweden - 2nd Division |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
44m |
Olimp
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs IF Sweden. Division 2. Norra Gotaland |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Division 2 |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 1.25 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1001 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Pin-up
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba – Internacional RS Brazil - Brazil. Serie A |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba EC – SC Internacional Brazil - Serie A |
Under 1 1st team |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Cuiaba MT – SC Internacional RS Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie A |
Total ≥1 1st team - No |
|
○ | |||
+ 221 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
27m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
Over 3.75 |
|
||||
GoldBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Trelleborg – Osterlen Svezia - 2. Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 193 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
FastBet
Football |
02/06 19:30 |
CD Moron – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
02/06 19:30 |
CD Morón – CA San Miguel Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
02/06 19:30 |
Deportivo Moron – San Miguel Argentina - Primera Nacional |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
36m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea Republic - K League 1 |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Republic of Korea - K-League 1 |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea (South) - K League 1 |
1X - corners |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2. Division |
Over 4 |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
FastBet
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 150 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with FastBet or valuebets with FastBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.