▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6m |
Suprabets
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Hrvace – NK Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - 2. HNL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
F12Bet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Zdralovi Croatia - 3. Hnl, Promotion Playoffs |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Hrvace – Mladost Ž. Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1463 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
MelBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Pari Nizhny Novgorod [42451] Russia. Qualification |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia 1 Play Out |
Total =2 |
|
○ | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
FC Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Rússia - Premier League |
Under 2 |
|
||||
+ 618 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Salt Lake – Austin USA - MLS |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
02/06 02:30 |
Real Salt Lake – Austin FC United States - US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
$4.49 |
||||
+ 222 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal B – Racing Santander Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
$19.12 5.18 |
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal CF B (U23) – Racing Santander Spain - LaLiga 2 |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Villarreal 2 – Santander Spain - Segunda Division |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1681 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC – Edgeworth FC Australia - NPL, Northern NSW Premier League (ADJ98280) |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Mozzart
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Edgeworth Eagles Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 05:30 |
Lambton Jaffas – Edgeworth Eagles Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 331 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
Tennisi
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Мельзунген – Киль Гандбол :: Чемпионат Германии. Мужчины |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Melsungen – Kiel Germany Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Мельзунген – Киль Германия - Бундеслига |
1 |
|
||||
+ 135 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
1xBet (IT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 207 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
AmuletoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Kustosija Zagreb – NK Opatija Croatia - Druga NL |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
BetPix365
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Kustosija Zagreb – NK Opatija Croatia - Druga NL 23/24 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Kustošija – Opatija Croatia 3. HNL |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 359 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Crew Central America - CONCACAF Champions Cup |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Crew CONCACAF Champions Cup |
X |
|
○ | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 02:15 |
Pachuca – Columbus Concacaf Champions League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 568 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago Fire – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - MLS |
1 / ANB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Chicago – Los Angeles Galaxy USA - MLS |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Чикаго Файр – Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси США. MLS. Регулярный сезон. |
X 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Moreland City Fc – Port Melbourne Sharks Australia - Victoria, NPL1 |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Moreland City – Melbourne Port Australia 2 - Victoria League |
2 |
|
||||
Betsul
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Cidade de Moreland FC – Port Melbourne SC Austrália - NPL - Victoria |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romênia – Bulgaria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Rumunjska – Bugarska International Friendly |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
04/06 19:30 |
Romania – Bulgaria International - Friendlies |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 480 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Surebet247
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong Utd Australia - Capital NPL 1 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong Utd Australia Capital Territory Premier League |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Cooma Tigers – Tuggeranong United Australia 2 - Capital League |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugalsko – Česko ME 2024 - Německo - zápasy, celkově, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
Total 2-3 |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Češka UEFA European Championship |
Total 4-6 |
|
||||
TOTOgaming
Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic Europe - EURO 2024 |
Total 2-6 - No |
|
● | |||
+ 115 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Football / Australia / Northern NSW NPL |
2 / HNB |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine Phoenix – Adamstown Rosebud Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
1 |
|
● | |||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Valentine FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC Australia - Northern NSW NPL |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 961 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4d |
Leon
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia – Hobro IK Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Fredericia – Hobro Denmark 2 - play off |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
FC Fredericia 1991 – Hobro IK Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
1X and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Italy - Serie A |
1X and Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italian Serie A |
2 |
£9.00 |
● | |||
+ 353 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Monterey Bay FC – New Mexico United US - USA United Soccer League (USL Pro) |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
CoolBet
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Monterey Bay FC – New Mexico United USA - USL Pro |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Monterey Bay – New Mexico USA - USL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1577 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Apertura |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – Club General Caballero Jlm Paraguay, Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Russia 1 Play Out |
Total =2 |
|
○ | |||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – FK Ural Ekaterinburg Rússia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 850 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita – Tokushima Japanese J League 2 |
Over 5.25 |
£13.06 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis Japan - Japan - J2 League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Oita – Tokushima Japan - J2 League |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Olimp
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona Guayaquil Ecuador. Serie A |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona G. Ecuador 1 |
2 |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
03/06 00:00 |
Mushuc – Barcelona Ecuador |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 136 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Yokohama FC – Ehime Japan - Japanese J League 2 |
AH2(−1) |
$79.59 |
|||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Yokohama FC – Ehime FC Japan - Japan - J2 League |
1(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 10:00 |
Yokohama – Ehime Japan - J2 League |
1X |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Stake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Leganes – Elche CF Spain - La Liga 2 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Segunda Division |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 889 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte FC US MLS |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 76 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Germania (HR) or valuebets with Germania (HR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.