▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Goldenbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
2 to win to nil - No |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italia - Serie A |
Over 0.5 |
€8.48 |
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrow – GKS Belchatow Poland - III Liga |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Олимпия Замбрув – Белхатув Польша - 3-я Лига |
2 |
|
||||
+ 221 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Orijent – NK Jarun Croatia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
HNK Orijent 1919 – NK Jarun Kroatien - 2. HNL |
1 |
|
● | |||
1Bet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
HNK Orijent 1919 – Jarun Croatia - Croatia First Division |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 860 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Under 3.25 |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division, Relegation Group |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BetFair
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Antofagasta – Curico Unido Chilean Primera B |
AH2(−0.75) - lay |
£73,800.28 5.43 |
● | ||
AdjaraBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Antofagasta – Curico Unido Chile. Chilean Primera B |
2 |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Antofagasta – Curico Unido Chile - Primera B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
BoyleSports
Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo Verdy – Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Japan - J-League |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo Verdy – Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Japan - J.League |
X - corners |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo Verdy – Consadole Sapporo Japan - Championship of Japan. J-League 1 |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Sportium (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Football Croatia - Croatian 2. HNL |
1X |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 182 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
Jippo – SalPa Finlândia - Ykkosliiga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Veikkaus
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
JIPPO – SalPa Finland - Finland - Ykkosliiga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
02/06 14:00 |
JIPPO – SalPa Finland - Ykkonen |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Crystalbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavici – Nk Sesvete Croatia - Croatia, Prva NL |
2 to win to nil |
|
||||
Tipico
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 1069 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Togliatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia - Premier League |
Total =3 |
|
○ | |||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Ekaterinburg Russia - Premier League, Relegation/Promotion |
Under 3 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1090 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen – Nettelstedt-Lubbecke Germany. Men. Bundesliga 2 |
AH1(0) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen – TUS N-Lubbecke Germany - 2nd Bundesliga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
18Bet
Handball |
01/06 17:00 |
ASV Hamm-Westfalen – TuS N-Lubbecke Germany - Germany Bundesliga 2 - YYUZJR |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 320 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanau 93 – FSV Fernvald [75353] Germany. Oberliga Hessen |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
FC Hanau 93 – FSV Fernwald Germany Amateur - Hessenliga |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
DomusBet (IT)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Hanauer Fc 1893 – Fsv Fernwald Germania Amatori - Hessenliga |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Leon
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 3.25 |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division, Relegation Group |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Bet3000
Football |
02/06 12:00 |
Thisted FC – FA 2000 Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1081 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1, East, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears W. – Canberra Nationals Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 124 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Svealand |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | |||
+ 776 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
11/06 23:00 |
Juventude – Vitoria Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
11/06 23:00 |
EC Juventude RS – Vitoria BA Brazil - Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
PMU (FR)
Football |
11/06 23:00 |
Juventude – EC Vitoria Salvador Brazil. Brazilian Serie A |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Stoiximan
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3. divisjon |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
○ | ||
Blaze
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Fotball Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 972 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
Inglaterra – Bosnia y Herzegovina International International Friendly Games |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Goldenbet
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia & Herzegovina International - International Friendly Games |
X - corners |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
03/06 19:45 |
England – Bosnia International - Friendly International |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 71 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BetUK
Football |
01/06 23:00 |
Atlético Huila – Real Cartagena Colombia / Torneo Dimayor |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 23:00 |
Atletico Huila – Real Cartagena Colombia - Primera B |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
01/06 23:00 |
Atletico Huila – Real Cartagena Colombia - Colombian Primera B |
2 |
$10.36 |
● | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Goldenbet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. I |
AH1(+4) |
|
|||
LsBet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia Asia - World Cup Asia Qualification |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−4.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
32m |
22Bet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen [13186] Sweden. Division 2. Southern Gotaland |
Under 2 2nd period |
|
|||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 2.25 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 307 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Tacuary Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
STS
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
Tataouine – Soliman Tunezja - 1 liga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
22Bet
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
Tataouine – AS Slimane [24396] Tunisia. Ligue 1 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 15:30 |
US Tataouine – AS Solimane Tunisia - Ligue 1, Relegation Round |
2 |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Neobet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – Frisch Auf Göppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Гуммерсбах – Гёппинген Германия - Бундеслига |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Goldenbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
VfL Gummersbach – Frisch Auf Göppingen Germany - Bundesliga |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 279 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
BetKing
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
1 2nd period |
|
|||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
X 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Goldenbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 770 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Goldenbet or valuebets with Goldenbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.