▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 376 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
40m |
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - La Liga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
AdmiraLbet (IT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami – Saint Louis City Sc Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 720 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta Bc – Acf Fiorentina Italy Serie A |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 355 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.09 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
12 and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland stq pr cu |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 689 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 694 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 356 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas US MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 99 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Golden Palace
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 277 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Golden Palace
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Golden Palace
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12m |
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
X |
|
||||
TitanBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal IF Scandinavia - Norway - Division 3 |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 479 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0m |
18Bet
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power – Brisbane City FC Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
AH2(−2) |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power W. – Brisbane City W. Australia - Queensland Npl, Women |
1(3:0) |
|
||||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 06:15 |
Peninsula Power FC (W) – Brisbane City (W) Australia - Queensland Premier League 1, Women |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
○ | |||
+ 719 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parasino
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1688 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura stq pr cu |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguayan Division Profesional |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Zenit
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Total =3 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League, Relegation/Promotion |
Under 3 |
|
○ | |||
+ 352 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Holiganbet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 2024 |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton – Caboolture FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
Golden Palace
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton FC – Caboolture Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 343 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Golden Palace or valuebets with Golden Palace.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.