▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
7h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brasilien - Brasilero Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
SportsBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense FC RJ – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 22:30 |
Fluminense RJ – EC Juventude Brazil - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 186 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Primera Division |
Under 7 - corners |
|
● | ||
Etipos (SK)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentína - Liga Profesional |
Over 6.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
CA Platense – Boca Juniors Football / Argentina / Liga Profesional |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1596 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Parasino
Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers United States - NHL |
Over 5 OT |
|
● | ||
Gra (LIVE)
Hockey |
02/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers NHL - Play-offs |
Under 5.5 |
|
||||
CloudBet
Hockey |
02/06 01:10 |
Florida Panthers – New York Rangers USA - NHL |
Under 4.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH1(+4) |
|
● | ||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Victoria. National Premier League |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
01/06 09:15 |
Altona Magic Sc – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - NPL, Victoria |
2(4:0) |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin SC Ecuador - Serie A |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
BetFair
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya FC – Delfin Ecuadorian Serie A |
X 1st period |
£18.68 |
● | |||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Cumbaya – Delfin Ecuador - Liga Pro |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2315 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
SportsBet (IO)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Australia - NBL1, Women |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Gra (LIVE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks (w) – Newcastle Falcons (w) Australia - Women. NBL1 |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks (NBL1) Ž – Newcastle Falcons Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Central Cordoba SdE – Talleres Cordoba Argentina - Primera Division |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Central Córdoba – CA Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Super League |
X - corners |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
02/06 22:00 |
Central Cordoba Rosario – CA Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Primera Division |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1591 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
MostBet
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia National - Friendly. Internationals |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
BetFair
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
£421.13 1.66 |
● | |||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia National teams - Friendlies stq pr cu |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Espanyol – FC Cartagena Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(+5) - corners |
|
|||
BoyleSports
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Espanyol – Cartagena Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:4) - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Espanyol – Cartagena Spain - Segunda Division |
1(0:5) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Lake Macquarie City FC – Charlestown City Blues FC Australia - Australia - NPL Northern NSW (ADJ98280) |
Over 0.5 |
|
● | ||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Lake Macquarie City FC – Charlestown Azzurri FC Australia - Northern New South Wales. National Premier League |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
SkyBet
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International Friendlies |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg National teams - Friendlies |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Naijabet new
Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International Match |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
+ 1504 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
TempoBet
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – Sporting Kansas City USA - MLS |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 01:30 |
Миннесота Юнайтед – Спортинг Канзас-Сити США. MLS. Регулярный сезон. |
X 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 1948 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 23:30 |
Defensor Sporting (w) – Racing Montevideo (w) Uruguay - Women. Championship |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
01/06 23:30 |
Defensor Sporting – Racing Club de Montevideo W Uruguay - Championship, Women |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
01/06 23:30 |
Defensor Sporting W – Racing Club de Montevideo W Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino stq pr cu |
2 1st period |
|
||||
1.00%
8h |
Gra (LIVE)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Pakenham (w) – Bulleen Boomers (w) Australia - Women. Big V |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
Bwin
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Pakenham – Bulleen Boomers Australia - Big V - Women |
X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
TitanBet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Pakenham Warriors Women – Bulleen Boomers Women Australia - Big V (Women) |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
2 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 1657 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
54m |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo Verdy – Consadole Sapporo Japan - J1 League |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo V – Sapporo Japan. J1 League |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
||||
Bantubet
Football |
02/06 05:05 |
Tokyo Verdy – Consadole Sapporo Japan - J1 League |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 2617 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bull – Orlando City SC USA - MLS |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
● | ||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
NY Red Bulls – Orlando City SC Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
New York Red Bulls – Orlando City US MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 4659 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - Major League Soccer |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
Betfair SB (ES)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas US MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 3009 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
FC Seoul – Gwangju FC South Korea - K League 1 |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
William Hill
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Seoul – Gwangju South Korean K-League 1 |
X - corners |
|
||||
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 11:00 |
Seoul – Gwangju FC Korea Republic - K League 1 |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 299 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osteraker Sweden - Division 2 |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - Division 2 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1064 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
18Bet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Brisbane Spartans – Cairns Marlins Australia - Australia National Basketball League 1 |
Over 170.5 OT |
|
|||
Gra (LIVE)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Southern Districts Spartans – Cairns Marlins Australia - NBL1 (ADJ98280) |
Under 170.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka Japan - J1 League |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Сёнан Бельмаре – Гамба Осака Япония. J1 Лига. |
1X - corners |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
01/06 07:00 |
Shonan Bellmare 1st Corner – Gamba Osaka 1st Corner JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - CORNERS |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 1711 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia - Prva NL |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Nesine
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Hırvatistan Prva NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Zmijavci – NK Sesvete Croatia 2. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 460 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Gra (LIVE)
Football |
02/06 08:30 |
Jeju United – Gangwon FC Korea Republic - K League 1 |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
○ | ||
Leon
Football |
02/06 08:30 |
Jeju United – Gangwon FC Republic of Korea - K-League 1 |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
● | |||
MaxLine
Football |
02/06 08:30 |
Чжэчжу Юнайтед – Канвон ФК Южная Корея. K-лига 1. (ADJ98280) |
1X - corners |
|
||||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Gra (LIVE)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters North America - AHL. Play-offs |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
Bahigo
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters Ice Hockey - USA - AHL Playoffs |
12 |
|
||||
N1bet (NG)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 2153 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Gra (LIVE) or valuebets with Gra (LIVE).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.