▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2m |
3et (SITE)
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
1. SC Feucht – Ammerthal Germany - Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
1. SC Feucht – DJK Ammerthal Germany - Bayernliga North |
X |
|
||||
BetWay
Football |
16/05 17:30 |
1 SC Feucht – DJK Ammerthal Germany - Oberliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Lvbet
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Super Liga |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Superleague |
1X |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Novi Pazar Serbia - Superliga |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1189 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Leon
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
FC Aarau – FC Wil 1900 Switzerland - 2nd League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
Aarau – Wil Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
17/05 19:15 |
FC Aarau – FC Wil Switzerland - Challenge League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 57 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
56m |
Betboro (GH)
Handball |
16/05 18:00 |
THW Kiel – Rhein-Neckar Lowen Germany - Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Interwetten
Handball |
16/05 18:00 |
THW Kiel – Rhein-Neckar Lowen Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betsafe
Handball |
16/05 18:00 |
THW Kiel – Rhein-Neckar Löwen Germany - German 1.Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
24h |
Tennisi
Handball |
16/05 17:30 |
Фредерисия – Рибе-Эсбьерг Гандбол :: Чемпионат Дании. Плей-офф. 1/2 финала. Мужчины. До 2-х побед |
1 |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Handball |
16/05 17:30 |
Fredericia HK 1990 – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Denmark - Haandboldligaen Men |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Handball |
16/05 17:30 |
Fredericia – Ribe-Esbjerg Danmark - Herreligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
10m |
Tipsport (CZ)
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Německo – Kazachstán MS 2024 Česko - zápasy, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Germany – Kazakhstan World Championships - A - World Championship 2024 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Hockey |
17/05 15:20 |
Germany – Kazakhstan IIHF World Championship |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 346 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1h |
MelBet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Sturt Lions (Women) – West Adelaide (Women) [66763] Australia. South Australia NPL. Women |
1 |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Sturt Lions FC – West Adelaide SC Australia - South Australia Premier League Women |
X |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
17/05 11:00 |
Sturt Lions – West Adelaide Australia - NPL South Australia Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
32m |
VBet
Hockey |
17/05 03:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Vancouver Canucks North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Hockey |
17/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers NHL - NHL |
X |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Hockey |
17/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers USA - NHL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 265 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
5m |
Snai
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
NAPREDAK KR – STELLA ROSSA SERBIA 1 |
X / ANB |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
FK Napredak Krusevac – FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade Serbia - Superleague |
2 |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
16/05 18:00 |
FK Napredak – Crvena Zvezda Serbia - Serbian Super League |
AH1(−0.5) |
R$45.36 |
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
33m |
Tipsport (CZ)
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Česko – Rakousko MS 2024 Česko - zápasy, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
AH1(−4) |
|
● | ||
MyStake
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria International - World Championship. Group Stage |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
○ | |||
Interwetten
Hockey |
17/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Austria World Championships - A - World Championship 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
||||
+ 638 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
33m |
BetVictor (WADE)
Handball |
16/05 18:00 |
IK Savehof (W) – Skara HF (W) Sweden - Elitserien Women |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Handball |
16/05 18:00 |
IK Savehof – Skara HF Sweden - Elitserien Women |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Livescorebet (UK)
Handball |
16/05 18:00 |
IK Savehof [W] – Skara HF [W] Sweden - Swedish Elitserien Women |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 479 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka – Cerezo Ōsaka JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Under 11 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J-League |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
18/05 08:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka – Cerezo Osaka Japan - J League |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
32m |
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
AJ Auxerre – US Concarneau France Ligue 2 - France |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Aj Auxerre – US Concarneau Frankrig - Ligue 2 |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
AJ Auxerre – US Concarneau France - Ligue 2 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
57m |
MelBet
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia [25319] Spain. La Liga |
Over 1 1st team |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia Spain - LaLiga |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
16/05 21:00 |
Real Sociedad – Valencia Spain - La Liga |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2m |
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Manchester United – Chelsea England - Women Super League |
AH2(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Manchester United WFC – Chelsea FC England - Super League Women |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
18/05 15:00 |
Man Utd Women – Chelsea Women England Super League Women |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Universitario de Deportes – Botafogo Copa Libertadores |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Universitario de Deportes – Botafogo FR RJ South America - Copa Libertadores |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
16/05 23:00 |
Universitario – Botafogo Fr Rj Club Internazionali - Copa Libertadores |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
22h |
Interwetten
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Palermo FC – Sampdoria Italy - Series B |
11-2 - qualify |
|
● | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
17/05 19:30 |
Palermo – Sampdoria Italy - Serie B, Promotion Playoffs |
21-2 - qualify |
|
○ | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
3m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
18/05 14:00 |
Puskas Academy – Debreceni VSC Hungria - NB I |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BetFair
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSC Hungarian NB I (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+1.5) - lay |
£13.59 1.32 |
||||
Interwetten
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Puskas Akademia FC Felcsut – Debreceni VSC Hungary - NB I |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
30m |
FanDuel
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Blau Weiss Linz – Austria Vienna Austrian Bundesliga |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
|||
Interwetten
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
Blau-Weiss Linz – FK Austria Wien Austria - Bundesliga |
X |
|
● | |||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
18/05 16:00 |
FC Blau-Weiss Linz – FK Austria Wien AT - Austria Bundesliga |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Troyes – Annecy França - Ligue 2 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
ESTAC Troyes – FC Annecy France - Ligue 2 |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
17/05 19:45 |
Troyes – Annecy FC France - Ligue 2 |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
9m |
Snai
Football |
17/05 17:00 |
PPJ – FUTURA FINLANDIA 4 |
1(0:1) |
|
|||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
17/05 17:00 |
PPJ – FC Futura Finlandia - Kakkonen - Grupo A |
X(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Interwetten
Football |
17/05 17:00 |
PPJ Helsinki – FC Futura Finland - Kakkonen |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
4h |
Germania (HR)
Tennis |
16/05 19:35 |
A.Sabalenka – D.Collins Wta Rome Clay |
2:0 |
|
○ | ||
Interwetten
Tennis |
16/05 19:30 |
Collins Danielle – Sabalenka Aryna WTA - WTA Rome |
2:1 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Tennis |
16/05 19:35 |
A.Sabalenka – D.Collins Wta Rome Clay |
21-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
1h |
Zenit
Football |
18/05 06:30 |
Adelaide Utd NPL – Adelaide Raiders Australia. NPL. South Australia |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Football |
18/05 06:30 |
Adelaide United FC (YOUTH) – Adelaide Croatia Raiders SC Australia - NPL South Australia |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
18/05 06:30 |
Adelaide United U21 – Adelaide Raiders Australia - South Australia Premier League |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
32m |
Bodog (EN)
Basketball |
17/05 17:30 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn – Alba Berlin Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Interwetten
Basketball |
17/05 17:30 |
Alba Berlin – Baskets Bonn Germany - BBL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Bwin
Basketball |
17/05 17:30 |
ALBA Berlin – Telekom Baskets Bonn Germany - Bundesliga (ADJ98280) |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
30m |
Exclusivebet
Basketball |
18/05 15:00 |
BC Wolves Vilnius – Neptunas Lithuania - LKL 2023/2024 |
1 |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
18/05 15:20 |
Wolves – Neptunas Lithuania - LKL |
X |
|
○ | |||
Interwetten
Basketball |
18/05 15:00 |
BC Wolves – BC Neptunas Klaipeda Lithuania - LKL Men |
2 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Interwetten or valuebets with Interwetten.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.