▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 78 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 348 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
MyStake
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - La Liga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta Bc – Acf Fiorentina Italy Serie A |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 350 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
1xBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjellerasen [15019] Norway. Division 3. Group 5 |
Over 3.75 |
|
○ | ||
MostBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Oslo – Gjellerasen Norway - Division 3. Group 5 |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
Lokomotiv – Gjelleraasen Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 240 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
12 and Over 3.5 |
|
○ | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings – Vanersborgs Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 755 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
SportingWin
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warsaw – Jagiellonia Bialystok II Poland - III Liga - Group I |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
STS
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II – Jagiellonia II Polska - 3 liga grupa I |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 11:00 |
Legia II Warszawa – Jagiellonia II Bialystok Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 263 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 667 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. NL 2023/2024 |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 359 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Asuncion Paraguai - Division Profesional |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense – Guarani Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Club Sportivo Trinidense – Club Guarani Paraguay - Division Profesional |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Emelec – Libertad Loja Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
2 to win to nil 1st period |
|
|||
William Hill
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
Emelec – Libertad Ecuador Primera Division |
Goals: No 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 00:00 |
CS Emelec – FC Libertad Ecuador - Serie A |
Both to score 1st period |
|
||||
+ 322 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
26m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas US MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brasil - Serie B |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta – CRB Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Ponte Preta-SP – CRB-AL Brésil / Brasileirao Serie B |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Jokerbet
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 277 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Jokerbet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
37m |
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
X |
|
||||
TitanBet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Bærum – Oppsal IF Scandinavia - Norway - Division 3 |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 514 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Zenit
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia. Premier Liga. Play-off. 2nd leg |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Total =3 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Arsenal Tula – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League, Relegation/Promotion |
Under 3 |
|
○ | |||
+ 364 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Stoiximan
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Primera Division |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – General Caballero Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
PokerStars
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguayan Division Profesional |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Jokerbet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - MLS |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo USA - Major League Soccer |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 132 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Jokerbet or valuebets with Jokerbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.