▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
28m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
KTO
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
KTO
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 388 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
KTO
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Division 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
KTO
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1 |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo – Dalkurd FF Sweden - Division 2 |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 272 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
KTO
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 371 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Sportium (CO)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 2.HNL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
KTO
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
X |
|
||||
Betbonanza
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1. HNL |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 896 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta Bc – Acf Fiorentina Italy Serie A |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
KTO
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 329 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
KTO
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 692 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Stoiximan
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
KTO
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer – Flensburg-H. Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Bergischer HC – SG Flensburg-Handewitt Germany - Bundesliga |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 677 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen |
X |
|
||||
KTO
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern – Ribe-Esbjerg Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
KTO
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
KTO
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional (ADJ98280) |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern FC – Asker SK NORWAY DIVISION 3 |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
KTO
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1406 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
KTO
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£13.61 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga |
1X |
|
● | |||
KTO
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Holiganbet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – FC Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League 2023/2024 |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
BetBoom
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Акрон – Урал Россия - Россия. Премьер-лига |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
KTO
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 607 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
34m |
KTO
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
AH2(+2) |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan Iran. Pro League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
TonyBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Pro League |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 516 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
KTO
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
KTO
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 78 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
KTO
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 120 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
KTO
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 992 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
34m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidköpings FK – Vänersborgs IF Division 2 |
Over 4 |
|
● | ||
KTO
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 3. Norra Gotaland |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1036 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
KTO
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
33m |
MaxLine
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Погонь Нове-Скальмежице – Элана Торунь Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 2. |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
KTO
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Elana Torun Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
Parasino
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche Spain - Segunda División |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
KTO
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - LaLiga 2 |
X |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1851 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with KTO or valuebets with KTO.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.