▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
77.37
/ 3.08%
-0.70% / 54.2% |
MyStake Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates W. – North Gold Coast Seahawks Australia - NBL1 Women, North |
Over 153 OT | ||||
Ladbrokes Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates Women – North Gold Coast Seahawks Women Australian - Australian NBL1 Women |
Under 153.5 OT | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
14.61
/ 7.43%
-6.02% / 87.9% |
VBet Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1 |
AH1(−5.5) OT | ||||
Ladbrokes Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australian - Australian NBL1 |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3.17
/ 25.2%
-19.36% / 61.3% |
Ladbrokes Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciuma EC SC – SE Palmeiras SP Brazilian - Brazilian Serie A |
Over 12.5 - corners | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
02/06 20:00 |
Criciuma SC – Palmeiras SP Brazil - Serie A |
Under 18.5 - corners | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.07
/ 33.8%
-24.57% / 50.9% |
BetFair Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Antofagasta – Curico Unido Chilean Primera B |
AH2(−0.75) - lay | £73,800.28 5.43 |
|||
Ladbrokes Football |
02/06 17:30 |
CD Antofagasta – Curico Unido Chilean - Chilean 2nd Division |
X2 | |||||
0.94%
4.35
/ 19.8%
-15.75% / 68.5% |
Interwetten Football |
01/06 16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo FK – 1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici Czech Republic - MFSL |
1X | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 16:00 |
1. SC Znojmo FK – 1. BFK Frydlant Nad Ostravici Czech - Czech 3. Liga MSFL |
X2 | |||||
+ 35 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4.26
/ 20.1%
-15.97% / 68.1% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1X | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Swedish - Swedish 2nd Division Norra Svealand |
X2 | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.81
/ 36.8%
-26.22% / 47.6% |
Cbet (GG) Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Sweden - Sweden Division 2 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 13:00 |
BK Astrio – Laholms FK Swedish - Swedish 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland |
X2 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4.73
/ 18.5%
-14.86% / 70.3% |
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club Avellaneda – Deportivo Riestra Argentinian - Argentinian Primera Division |
Over 10.5 - corners | ||||
22Bet Football |
01/06 22:00 |
Racing Club de Avellaneda – Deportivo Riestra [53021] Argentina. Primera Division |
Under 12.5 - corners | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.19
/ 46.9%
-31.33% / 37.4% |
MelBet Hockey |
03/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Dallas Stars [62654] NHL |
11-2 OT+SO | ||||
Ladbrokes Hockey |
03/06 01:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Dallas Stars USA - NHL |
AH2(+3.5) OT+SO | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.04
/ 50.4%
-32.89% / 34.2% |
Marathon Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Kalmar – Vasteras Sweden. Allsvenskan (ADJ98280) |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
02/06 13:00 |
Kalmar FF – Vasteras SK Swedish - Swedish Allsvenskan |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.72
/ 38.0%
-26.88% / 46.3% |
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatian - Croatian 2. HNL |
1X | ||||
Betsul Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croácia - Prva NL |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.47
/ 41.7%
-28.78% / 42.4% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Ituano SP – Avai SC Brazil - Serie B |
Over 3.5 - corners | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
02/06 22:30 |
Ituano FC SP – Avai FC SC Brazilian - Brazilian Serie B |
Under 9.5 - corners | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
0.93
/ 53.2%
-34.13% / 31.8% |
YSB Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland International - Euro 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
0.86%
2.31
/ 31.4%
-23.23% / 53.6% |
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Swedish - Swedish 2nd Division Norra Götaland |
Over 2.5 | ||||
WWin Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
11.57
/ 8.87%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Ladbrokes Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg German - German Bundesliga Men |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Netbet (RO) Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten – HSV Hamburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
3.85
/ 21.6%
-17.09% / 65.8% |
Bodog (EN) Tennis |
01/06 12:30 |
Susan Bandecchi – Raluca Georgiana Serban ITF Germany 03A, Women Singles |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Ladbrokes Tennis |
01/06 13:15 |
Susan Bandecchi – Raluca Georgiana Serban Tennis - ITF Women Troisdorf |
21-2 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0.53
/ 66.7%
-39.50% / 21.0% |
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum SK – Oppsal IF Norwegian - Norwegian 3rd Division Group 3 |
1X | ||||
FonBet Football |
01/06 14:00 |
Baerum – Oppsal Football. Norway. Division 3. Group 3 (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
2.8
/ 27.4%
-20.85% / 58.3% |
Fulltbet Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Vard Haugesund – Eik-Tonsberg Norway - Norwegian 2nd Division |
2 - lay | R$287.67 2.48 |
|||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 12:00 |
SK Vard Haugesund – FK Eik Toensberg 871 Norwegian - Norwegian 2nd Division Group 1 |
X2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
3.13
/ 25.3%
-19.51% / 61.0% |
Ladbrokes Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
MT Melsungen – THW Kiel German - German Bundesliga Men |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Draftkings Handball |
02/06 15:30 |
Melsungen Boddiger – THW Kiel Germany - Bundesliga |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
5.56
/ 16.2%
-13.23% / 73.5% |
BetClic (PT) Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Gremio – Bragantino Brazil - Brazilian Serie A |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Red Bull Bragantino SP Brazilian - Brazilian Serie A |
Under 5.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
0.77%
2.84
/ 27.0%
-20.68% / 58.6% |
Codere (ES) Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Hassania Agadir – CAYB Berrechid Marruecos - Botola |
1 | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Hassania Union Sport Agadir – CA Youssoufia Berrechid Moroccan - Moroccan Botola |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
1.25
/ 45.6%
-30.78% / 38.4% |
Marathon Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania UEFA Euro. 2024. Final Tournament. Germany. Group Stage stq pr cu |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania International - Euro 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2.12
/ 33.0%
-24.26% / 51.5% |
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – Star Starachowice Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
01/06 16:00 |
KS Wisloka Debica – MKS Star Starachowice Polish - Polish III Liga, Group 4 |
X2 | |||||
0.76%
1.35
/ 43.7%
-29.88% / 40.2% |
Ladbrokes Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australian - Australian NBL1 |
11-2 OT | ||||
Leon Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+13.5) OT | |||||
0.76%
0.87
/ 54.6%
-34.81% / 30.4% |
Ladbrokes Football |
02/06 17:30 |
SD Eibar – Real Oviedo Spanish - Spanish Segunda Division |
1X | ||||
Parasino Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Eibar – Real Oviedo Spain - Segunda División stq pr cu |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
See also: surebets with Ladbrokes or valuebets with Ladbrokes.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.