▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
3h |
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Unicaja Spain - ACB |
Over 38 1st half 1st team |
|
● | ||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia CB – Unicaja Malaga Europe - Spain - ACB |
Under 38.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
UCAM Murcia – Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 37.5 1st half 1st team |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3m |
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 15:00 |
Rytas Vilnius – Vilniaus Wolves Lithuania - LKL |
AH1(−9) OT |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Basketball |
01/06 15:20 |
Rytas Vilnius – BC Wolves LT - Lithuania. LKL. Season 2023/2024 |
AH2(+9.5) OT |
|
● | |||
Bwin
Basketball |
01/06 15:20 |
Lietuvos rytas – BC Wolves Lithuania - LKL League |
AH2(+8.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
10h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs Women – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women Australia NBL1 East Women |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs (W) – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (W) Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Maitland Mustangs Ž – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
15h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australien - Australian NBL1 |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders (W) Australia - NBL1, East |
X 1st half |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Austrália - NBL1, East |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
53m |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi – Itu BK Tyrkiet - Turkey TBL |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 17:00 |
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi – ITU BK Turkiye - TBL |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
17m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints New Zealand NBL |
AH2(+20.5) OT |
|
○ | ||
Marsbet (WISE)
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints New Zealand - Nbl |
1(21-25) OT |
|
● | |||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
Auckland Tuatara – Wellington Saints New Zealand - NBL |
1(≥26) OT |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1m |
Betfair SB (ES)
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears – Canberra Nationals Australian NBL1 Women |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears (W) – Canberra Nationals (W) Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Norths Bears Women – Canberra Nationals Women Australia NBL1 East Women |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 328 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
4h |
SportsBet (IO)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks – Newcastle Falcons Australia - NBL1, Women |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks (W) – Newcastle Falcons (W) Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Illawarra Hawks (NBL1) Ž – Newcastle Falcons Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
28m |
Lvbet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P.League |
Under 183 OT |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Taiwan - P League |
Over 182.5 OT |
|
||||
CloudBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Formosa Taishin Dreamers – New Taipei Kings Chinese Taipei - P League |
Over 183.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
13h |
FavBet
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. Final. Best of 7 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
07/06 01:30 |
BOS Celtics – DAL Mavericks USA - NBA |
X 1st period |
|
||||
NairaBet
Basketball |
07/06 01:35 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
3h |
PokerStars
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri BC – Olympiacos BC Greek A1 BB - YYUZJR |
11-2 1st half |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 15:15 |
Peristeri – Olympiakos Greece - A1 |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
||||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
1h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1, Central 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1, Central |
Overtime: No OT |
|
||||
Holiganbet
Basketball |
01/06 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – Sturt Sabres Australia - NBL1 Central 2024 |
1X |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
5h |
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates (W) – North Gold Coast Seahawks (W) Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Basketball |
01/06 08:30 |
South West Metro Pirates (w) – North Gold Coast Seahawks (w) Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
21-2 OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
11h |
Bet365 (FAST)
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa Israel Super League |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa BC Israel - Super League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betfred
Basketball |
02/06 19:05 |
Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv – Hapoel Shoval Haifa Israel - Israel Super League |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
8h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia NBL1 East |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Australia - NBL1, East |
X 1st half |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
Maitland Mustangs – Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Austrália - NBL1, East |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.64%
5m |
Neobet
Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Nunawading Spectres – Waverley Falcons Australia - NBL1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Nunawading Spectres – Waverley Falcons Australia - NBL1, South |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
01/06 10:30 |
Nunawading – Waverley Australia NBL1 South |
2 |
|
○ | |||
0.61%
3h |
SportsBet (IO)
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, Women |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders (W) – Kilsyth Cobras (W) Australia - NBL1 South, Women |
X 1st half |
|
||||
22Bet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Knox Raiders (Women) – Kilsyth Cobras (Women) [68632] Australia. NBL1. Women |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
21m |
MostBet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Taipei Mars – Taiwan Beer Leopards Taiwan - T1 League |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Taipei Taishin Mars – Taoyuan Clouded Leopard Taiwan - T1 League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
01/06 07:00 |
Taipei Taishin Mars – Taoyuan Leopards Taiwan - Taiwan T1 League |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
4h |
Leon
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers – Ipswich Force Australia - NBL1, Women |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast Rollers (W) – Ipswich Force (W) Australia - NBL1 North, Women |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
41m |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand NBL |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
SuperBet
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand - New Zealand - NBL |
X2 1st half |
|
||||
Librabet
Basketball |
02/06 04:00 |
Southland Sharks – Franklin Bulls New Zealand - NBL |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
15h |
MyStake
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Australia - NBL1 Women, Central |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets (W) – Norwood Flames (W) Australia - NBL1 Central, Women |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 10:00 |
North Adelaide Rockets – Norwood Flames Australia - WNBL F. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
11h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
01/06 18:30 |
Fenerbahce – Besiktas JK Turkey - TBSL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 18:30 |
Fenerbahce – Besiktas Turkiye - TBSL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Ladbrokes
Basketball |
01/06 18:30 |
Fenerbahce – Besiktas Turkish - Turkish BSL |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
10m |
AmuletoBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls (W) – Hornsby Spiders (W) Australia - NBL1 East, Women |
Overtime: Yes OT |
|
||||
EuroBet
Basketball |
01/06 09:00 |
Inner West Bulls – Hornsby Spiders Australia - WNBL F. |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
17m |
Lvbet
Basketball |
02/06 00:00 |
Societa Sportiva Italiana Valparaiso – Colegio Los Leones de Quilpue Chile - LNB |
1 |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Basketball |
02/06 00:00 |
Sportiva Italiana – CD Colegio Los Leones Chile - Liga Nacional |
X |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
02/06 00:00 |
Sportiva Italiana – CD Colegio Los Leones de Quilpue Chile - Chile First Division |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Librabet or valuebets with Librabet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.