▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
58m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 – Hillerød Fodbold Danmark - 1. Division |
Total ≥4 |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B 93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
Total 1-3 |
|
||||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 14:00 |
B93 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
SboBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Russia First League Playoff |
Over 2.25 |
|
● | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Akron Tolyatti – Ural Jekaterinburg Rusia Premier League (Ascenso/Descenso) |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
FK Akron Tolyatti – Ural Yekaterinburg Russia - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 627 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Librabet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United – Charlotte FC USA - MLS |
1 - corners |
|
|||
Betsul
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC EUA - MLS |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte USA MLS |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 388 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Librabet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Under 8.5 - corners |
|
|||
10Cric
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total 9-11 - corners |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Mirandes – SD Amorebieta Spain - LaLiga 2 |
Total ≥12 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – St. Louis City SC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Solverde
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Librabet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
Inter Miami CF – Saint Louis City SC USA - MLS |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 510 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – Vanfōre Kōfu JP - Japan J-League Division 2 |
Over 4 - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – Kofu Japan. J2 League |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st period |
|
||||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 06:00 |
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu Japan - J.League 2 |
Under 3.5 - corners 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta Bc – Acf Fiorentina Italy Serie A |
1 to win to nil |
|
|||
Lvbet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
Librabet
Football |
02/06 17:00 |
Atalanta – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
Both to score |
|
||||
+ 321 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Librabet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Leon
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Poland - 3rd League |
X |
|
||||
Ladbrokes
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Polish - Polish III Liga, Group 1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 248 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia - 2. NL 2024 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac 1919 – NK Radnik Krizevci Croatia - Druga NL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Karlovac – Krizevci Croatia 3. HNL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 472 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Bodog (EU)
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Division 2 |
Under 4 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland - YYUZJR |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 236 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Smarkets
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Ribe-Esbjerg HH Danish Handboldligaen |
2 / DNB - lay |
£45.00 4.60 |
● | ||
WWin
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern Handbold – Esbjerg Denmark - Herreligaen |
X |
|
||||
Librabet
Handball |
01/06 13:00 |
Skjern – Ribe-Esbjerg Denmark - Handboldligaen |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
N1bet (NG)
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
EuropeBet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd Ff Sweden - Div 2, Norra Svealand |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | |||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 13:00 |
Skiljebo SK – Dalkurd FF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 2575 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
BetBoom
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
КА Платенсе – Бока Хуниорс Аргентина - Аргентина. Примера Дивизион |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
02/06 18:30 |
Club Atletico Platense – Boca Juniors Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 386 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Pin-up
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Argentina. Primera Division |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
Banfield – Newell's Argentina - Superliga |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet
Football |
05/06 00:00 |
CA Banfield – Newell'S Old Boys Argentina - Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Betcris
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
Over 1.75 |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario – All Boys Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/06 01:10 |
Agropecuario Argentino – CA All Boys Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
Total 0-1 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern FC – Asker SK NORWAY DIVISION 3 |
AH1(+1) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern – Asker Norway - 3rd Division Group 1 |
2 1st period |
|
○ | |||
MyStake
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Ullern IF – Asker Norway - 3rd Division, Group 3 |
2(1:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1660 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
42m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
02/06 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
BetFair
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
FCI Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
£16.28 |
○ | ||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Estonia - Meistriliiga stq pr cu |
1X |
|
● | |||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Premium Liiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Marathon
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkoping – Vanersborgs IF Sweden. Division 2 |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
Lidkopings FK – Vanersborgs IF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norra Gotaland |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 852 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Librabet
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - Int. Friendly Games |
1 |
|
● | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Football |
08/06 02:00 |
Peru – Paraguay World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 281 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Librabet
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Eslováquia – Romênia Internacional - Euro Cup |
2 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - Euro 2024 - YYUZJR |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 106 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Librabet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg World - Int. Friendly Games |
1:1 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - Friendly International |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
05/06 20:00 |
France – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Librabet
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1, South |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia. Men. NBL1. South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Basketball |
01/06 11:00 |
Knox Raiders – Kilsyth Cobras Australia - NBL1 South |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 984 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
YSB
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | ||
Librabet
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
DC United – Toronto FC USA - MLS |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
02/06 00:30 |
D.C. United – Toronto USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
ZEbet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Librabet
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
X |
|
||||
Msport (NG)
Football |
01/06 10:45 |
Kaya FC–Iloilo – Manila Digger FC Philippines - Philippines Footb. League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Librabet or valuebets with Librabet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.