▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
50m |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco / Botola |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – CA Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco - Botola Pro 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Hassania Agadir – CAYB Berrechid Morocco - Morocco Botola |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 1000 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
KA Akureyri – IA Akranes Iceland - Icelandic Urvalsdeild |
AH2(+0.25) |
$71.52 |
○ | ||
RETAbet (PE)
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
Ka Akureyri – Ia Akranes Islandia Besta Deild Masculino |
X |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 17:00 |
KA Akureyrar – IA Akranes Iceland - Iceland Premier League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2934 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Mdeo. Wanderers FC – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Uruguay Primera División |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
01/06 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors Uruguay / Campeonato Uruguayo |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
LsBet
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Australia - Australia National Premier League Tasmania |
1 |
|
|||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City – Glenorchy Knights Football / Australia / NPL Tasmania / Tasmania NPL |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
01/06 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – Glenorchy Knights FC Australien - NPL Tasmania |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 528 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – Club General Caballero Jlm Paraguay - Paraguay - Primera Division |
2 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Club Libertad Asunción – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division |
2 both halves |
|
||||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
28/06 23:00 |
Colombia – Costa Rica International - Copa America |
2 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
28/06 23:00 |
Colombia – Costa Rica Americas - Copa America |
2 both halves |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – United States International - Copa America |
1 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA Americas - Copa America |
1 both halves |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United (Wom) – Sunshine Coast Wanderers (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
AH1(−2.25) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United Women – Sunshine Coast Wanderers Women Australia - Australia National Premier League Queensland Women |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
01/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United – Sunshine Coast FC Football / Australia / NPL Queensland, Women / Queensland NPL, Women |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | |||
+ 498 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
18Bet
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea – Turkey International - Nations League Women |
Under 43 1st set |
|
○ | ||
Tippmixpro
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea (W) – Turkey (W) World - FIVB Nations League Women 2024 |
Over 42.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
LsBet
Volleyball |
01/06 19:00 |
South Korea Women – Turkiye Women World - FIVB Nations League Women |
Over 43.5 1st set |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
N1bet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Orebro Syrianska IF – Karlbergs BK Sweden - 1st Division |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Örebro Syrianska BK – Karlbergs BK SE - Sweden Division 1 |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 12:00 |
Örebro Syrianska IF – Karlbergs BK Sweden - Sweden Division 1 Norra |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
1Bet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Hong Kong FA Cup |
1 1st goal |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern Athletic – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Hong Kong FA Cup |
0:0 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern SC – Sham Shui Po SA Hong Kong - FA Cup |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Suprabets
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF Spain - Spain La Liga 2 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
○ | |||
OrbitX
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
AH1(−0.5) - lay |
$41.88 1.68 |
● | |||
+ 3697 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia. 1st League |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia First National League |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Wazobet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 2. HNL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 917 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EfBet (ES)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton Fc – Caboolture Fc Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton – Caboolture Australia - Australia Football Queensland Premier League |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 205 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5d |
TempoBet
Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia International - Copa America, Group C |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
23/06 21:00 |
Estados Unidos da América – Bolívia Internacional - Copa America |
1 |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia Americas - Copa America |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters North America - AHL. Play-offs |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters United States of America - US American Hockey League |
12 |
|
||||
N1bet (NG)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 1477 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
LsBet
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia World - International Friendlies |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bingoal
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia Amicaux Internationaux |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$2.90 1.67 |
● | |||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Veikkaus
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
P-Iirot – SexyPöxyt Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Pallo-Iirot Rauma – SexyPoxyt Finland - Kakkonen Group B 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Pallo-Iirot – SexyPöxyt Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group B |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Veikkaus
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte FC United States - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC United States of America - US Major League Soccer |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 159 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Parasino
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
USA W – South Korea W International - National Friendlies Women |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
USA Women – South Korea Women World - International Friendlies Women |
X |
|
||||
BetFair
Football |
01/06 22:00 |
USA (W) – South Korea (W) Friendlies Women's International |
2 |
£12.76 |
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
50m |
LsBet
Football |
01/06 23:10 |
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada – CD Maipu Argentina - Argentina Primera Nacional |
1 |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 23:10 |
CA Talleres de Remedios – CD Maipu Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
X |
|
○ | |||
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 23:10 |
Club Atletico Talleres – Deportivo Maipu ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 186 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiabá EC Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba MT Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MyStake
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. I |
AH1(+4) |
|
|||
LsBet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia Asia - World Cup Asia Qualification |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−4.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 273 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
AH2(−5.25) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
X(5:0) |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International Match |
AH1(+5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 343 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
LsBet
Tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
Routliffe/Fernandez – Hanyu Guo / Xinyu Jiang France - WTA Double - French Open |
0:2 |
|
○ | ||
FanDuel
Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Fernandez/Routliffe – Guo/Jiang Women's Roland Garros 2024 |
1:2 |
|
||||
SboBet
Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez / Erin Routliffe – Hanyu Guo / Xinyu Jiang WTA - Grand Slam Roland Garros - Women Doubles |
11-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 130 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with LsBet or valuebets with LsBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.