▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4m |
UniBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco / Botola |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
HUSA Agadir – CA Youssoufia Berrechid Morocco - Botola Pro 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 19:00 |
Hassania Agadir – CAYB Berrechid Morocco - Morocco Botola |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 980 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
BetCity
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers Soccer. Sweden. Division 2. Norra Svealand. |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – Österåker United FK Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norra Svealand |
X |
|
● | |||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
01/06 17:30 |
FC Gute – IFK Osterakers FK Sweden - 2nd Division |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 649 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Libertad Asuncion – Club General Caballero Jlm Paraguay - Paraguay - Primera Division |
2 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 21:30 |
Club Libertad Asunción – Club General Caballero JLM Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division |
2 both halves |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
28/06 23:00 |
Colombia – Costa Rica International - Copa America |
2 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
28/06 23:00 |
Colombia – Costa Rica Americas - Copa America |
2 both halves |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – United States International - Copa America |
1 both halves - No |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
27/06 23:00 |
Panama – USA Americas - Copa America |
1 both halves |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Holiganbet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finland - Ykkonen 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Luckia
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi 04 – KPV Kokkola Finlandia - Finlandia - Ykkonen |
X2 |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Klubi-04 – KPV Finland - Finland Ykkönen |
2 |
|
||||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
PameStoixima
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis FC – Mes Rafsanjan Iran - Pro League |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
● | ||
BetClic (PT)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Persepolis – Mes Rafsanjan FC Iran - Iranian Pro League stq pr cu |
2(0:3) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Piroozi Perspolis – Mes Rafsanjan F.C. Iran - Iran Pro League |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 532 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
1Bet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Hong Kong FA Cup |
1 1st goal |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern Athletic – Sham Shui Po Hong Kong - Hong Kong FA Cup |
0:0 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
01/06 08:30 |
Eastern SC – Sham Shui Po SA Hong Kong - FA Cup |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic - Moravia Silesia Football League |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
BetClic
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
Uhersky Brod – Trinec Czech Republic - Czech MSFL |
2 |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 16:00 |
CSK Uhersky Brod – FK Trinec Czech Republic - Czech Republic MSFL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 215 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
EfBet (ES)
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton Fc – Caboolture Fc Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
GoldBet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton – Caboolture Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 08:00 |
Mitchelton – Caboolture Australia - Australia Football Queensland Premier League |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 206 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5d |
TempoBet
Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia International - Copa America, Group C |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
23/06 21:00 |
Estados Unidos da América – Bolívia Internacional - Copa America |
1 |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
23/06 23:00 |
USA – Bolivia Americas - Copa America |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters North America - AHL. Play-offs |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Hershey Bears – Cleveland Monsters United States of America - US American Hockey League |
12 |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Hockey |
02/06 00:00 |
Cleveland Monsters – Hershey Bears North America - AHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 227 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
LsBet
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia World - International Friendlies |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
Bingoal
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia Amicaux Internationaux |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
04/06 19:15 |
Switzerland – Estonia International - Friendlies International |
Both to score - No - lay |
$197.08 1.67 |
● | |||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Veikkaus
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
P-Iirot – SexyPöxyt Finland - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Pallo-Iirot Rauma – SexyPoxyt Finland - Kakkonen Group B 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 16:30 |
Pallo-Iirot – SexyPöxyt Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group B |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Surebet247
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United Fc – Charlotte Fc USA - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
● | ||
Veikkaus
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta Utd – Charlotte FC United States - USA - MLS |
AH2(+1) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 21:45 |
Atlanta United FC – Charlotte FC United States of America - US Major League Soccer |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 197 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
LsBet
Football |
01/06 23:10 |
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada – CD Maipu Argentina - Argentina Primera Nacional |
1 |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Football |
01/06 23:10 |
CA Talleres de Remedios – CD Maipu Argentina - Primera B, Nacional |
X |
|
○ | |||
AsianOdds
Football |
01/06 23:10 |
Club Atletico Talleres – Deportivo Maipu ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 180 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
58m |
Cashpoint
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bijelo Brdo – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia, Prva NL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
BSK Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - Croatia First National League |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
01/06 16:30 |
Bsk Bijelo Brdo – Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 501 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Suprabets
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
William Hill
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganes – Elche Spanish Segunda |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 17:30 |
Leganés – Elche CF Spain - Spain La Liga 2 |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 3987 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6d |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiabá EC Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (ES)
Football |
13/06 23:00 |
Cruzeiro – Cuiaba MT Brasil - Serie A |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
MyStake
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. I |
AH1(+4) |
|
|||
LsBet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia Asia - World Cup Asia Qualification |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
06/06 11:45 |
Bangladesh – Australia International - FIFA World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−4.25) |
|
● | |||
+ 282 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
22Bet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen [13186] Sweden. Division 2. Southern Gotaland |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Österlen FF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Södra Götaland |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
MrJack
Football |
01/06 15:00 |
IFK Trelleborg – Osterlen FF Suécia - 2ª Divisão, Södra Götaland |
Total ≥5 |
|
● | |||
+ 402 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Firebet (~BET365)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo FR Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
02/06 01:00 |
Corinthians – Botafogo Fr Rj Brasile - Serie A |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
AH2(−5.25) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland World - International Friendlies |
X(5:0) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
03/06 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Scotland International - International Friendly |
AH1(+5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 363 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
LsBet
Tennis |
01/06 11:30 |
Routliffe/Fernandez – Hanyu Guo / Xinyu Jiang France - WTA Double - French Open |
0:2 |
|
○ | ||
FanDuel
Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Fernandez/Routliffe – Guo/Jiang Women's Roland Garros 2024 |
1:2 |
|
||||
SboBet
Tennis |
01/06 12:00 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez / Erin Routliffe – Hanyu Guo / Xinyu Jiang WTA - Grand Slam Roland Garros - Women Doubles |
11-2 |
|
● | |||
+ 166 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
LsBet
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania Europe - European Championship |
X |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Football |
26/06 17:00 |
Slovakia – Romania International - Euro 2024 |
12 |
|
||||
+ 320 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with LsBet or valuebets with LsBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.