▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
02/06 01:20 |
G. Dawson – J. Solecki International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 01:30 |
G.Dawson – J.Solecki UFC |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
02/06 01:45 |
Джо Солекки – Грант Доусон Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 22:00 |
D.Dubois – F.Hrgovic Bouts |
Over 8.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Martial arts |
01/06 20:00 |
Daniel Dubois – Filip Hrgovic XX - Boxing |
Under 8.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 245 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
19h |
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
02/06 00:10 |
Mickey Gall – Bassil Hafez MMA/UFC Fights - UFC 302 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 00:30 |
M.Gall – B.Hafez UFC |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
02/06 00:30 |
Mickey Gall – Bassil Hafez Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC 302 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
02/06 03:15 |
Randy Brown – Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 03:00 |
R.Brown – E.Zaleski dos Santos UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:15 |
Randy Brown – Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3d |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
02/06 02:45 |
Kopylov, Roman – Almeida, Cesar International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 02:30 |
R.Kopylov – C.Almeida UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
02/06 02:45 |
Cesar Almeida – Roman Kopylov International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 04:00 |
K.Holland – M.Oleksiejczuk UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:30 |
Holland K. – Oleksiejczuk M. UFC |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
||||
Placard (PT)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:40 |
Kevin Holland – Michal Oleksiejczuk International - UFC |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2d |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
02/06 01:15 |
Rowe, Philip – Matthews, Jake International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 01:00 |
P.Rowe – J.Matthews UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
02/06 01:15 |
Phil Rowe – Jake Matthews UFC 302: Makhachev v Poirier |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
18h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
01/06 23:45 |
Lima, Andre – Raposo, Mitch International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 23:30 |
A.Lima – M.Raposo UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Bodog (EN)
Martial arts |
01/06 23:30 |
Andre Lima – Mitch Raposo UFC 302: Makhachev vs Poirier |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
13h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
01/06 17:00 |
Aleksandr Osetrov – Fabricio Soares Russia - Shlemenko FC (SFC) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 17:00 |
A.Osetrov – F.Soares SFC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
0.89%
5h |
ZEbet
Martial arts |
01/06 20:45 |
Bivol, Dmitriy – Alzanad, Almalek World Championships - Light heavyweight |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 19:00 |
D.Bivol – M.Zinad Bouts |
X |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
01/06 20:45 |
Dmitrii Bivol – Malik Zinad Boxing Matches |
2 |
$12.35 |
○ | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
20h |
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 02:00 |
J.Almeida – A.Romanov UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
FonBet
Martial arts |
02/06 02:05 |
Jailton Almeida – Alexandr Romanov Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC 302 |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
○ | |||
Placard (PT)
Martial arts |
02/06 01:40 |
Jailton Almeida – Alexander Romanov International - UFC |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2d |
NordicBet
Martial arts |
02/06 04:10 |
Sean Strickland – Paulo Costa International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
S.Strickland – P.Costa UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
OlyBet
Martial arts |
02/06 04:30 |
Sean Strickland – Paulo Henrique Costa World - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2d |
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 17:30 |
T.Harila – L.Kirtadze FCR |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
UniBet
Martial arts |
01/06 20:20 |
Harila, Tobias – Kirtadze, Levan Fight Club Rush |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.84%
6d |
Marathon
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
D.Benavidez – O.Gvozdyk Bouts |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk Boxing Matches |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
8h |
BookMaker
Martial arts |
01/06 18:00 |
Zhilei Zhang – Deontay Wilder BOXING - BOXING - OTHER |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 23:00 |
D.Wilder – Z.Zhilei Bouts |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
01/06 23:00 |
Deontay Wilder – Zhilei Zhang World - Fights |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
20h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
02/06 03:45 |
Price, Niko – Morono, Alex International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 03:30 |
N.Price – A.Morono UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
02/06 03:45 |
Niko Price – Alex Morono International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
18h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
02/06 05:30 |
Makhachev, Islam – Poirier, Dustin International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 05:00 |
I.Makhachev – D.Poirier UFC |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
02/06 05:30 |
Makhachev Islam – Poirier Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 159 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
3h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
02/06 00:05 |
Ailin Perez – Joselyn Edwards UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
02/06 00:00 |
J.Edwards – A.Perez UFC |
X |
|
||||
Ubet
Martial arts |
01/06 23:45 |
Айлин Перес – Джозелин Эдвардс Мир - UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
3d |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios MMA - UFC Louisville |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marathon
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
R.Rosas Jr. – R.Turcios UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
7m |
Marathon
Martial arts |
01/06 17:00 |
J.Touma – R.Yousofi FCR |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetCity
Martial arts |
01/06 17:15 |
Jonny Touma – Rohullah Yousofi Mixed martial arts. Fight Club Rush. |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Marathon or valuebets with Marathon.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.